Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (SJB)X2000120531000.00%04723.660000700009
Anthony Beauvillier (SJB)X21011204757120.00%14723.531011600018
Justin Hryckowian (R) (LAV)X2325-24056111727.27%13818.973147800000
Kasperi Kapanen (SJB)X13810181820161461213613.11%128722.070001251000243
Zack Ostapchuk (SPR)X96814166021143491717.65%016918.790002900000
Erik Gustafsson (BEL)X161910880331164516.67%932920.57022442011044
Tyler Motte (SYR)X1437104202152151314.29%11117.930111300003
Liam Foudy (CHI)X1691322158021389724519.28%335622.264151439000340
Ben Hutton (IOA)X16191010402111197205.26%733220.751011054000037
Nicolas Deslauriers (SJB)X1612310120265174145.88%11579.80000111000213
Matt Grzelcyk (SJB)X162161816601310218199.52%535522.201231255000247
Kevin Korchinski (CHI)X162101214001110236228.70%1433020.632021846000062
Mike Reilly (CVF)X16391213801592341213.04%2437223.232241339000076
Zach Aston-Reese (SYR)X147111813240342434152220.59%327119.33415934000135
Chris Tanev (SJB)X16014141300812336240.00%1436923.090112057000153
Zach Benson (COL)X161428423600133283236816.87%237623.52235438123871
Ben Kindel (R) (CHI)X16161531210024090286817.78%333821.11156747202462
Joel Hanley (SPR)X164151912175192139102010.26%2034421.492242244000040
Ian Mitchell (IOA)X162101217601651591313.33%829418.35022649000033
Zeev Buium (R) (LAV)X1452530236031527112118.52%732823.464371843011052
Dennis Cholowski (TOR)X1647111720117207820.00%732720.443141150022159
Danila Yurov (R) (LAV)X14218292120143176143827.63%029721.222241340000352
Sam Dickinson (R) (LVP)X1641923166024142262218.18%1237023.1046101149000056
Henry Thrun (LVP)X161451516037797011.11%836222.61022250000051
Gustav Olofsson (LAV)X161341318028663416.67%630018.77000442000040
Seamus Casey (R) (HFD)X131171861403213112109.09%2520415.710001200008
Elias PetterssonD (SYR)X14224-46012112051010.00%930121.492021133000047
Conor Geekie (COL)X168192720340292663142312.70%426916.8315673500004
Matthew Poitras (ONT)X1641620148072339113910.26%433120.71055237011277
Max Jones (BKR)X169162522100414176286311.84%1130819.2610151100001
Wyatt Kaiser (CGW)X166410-1217578343693116.67%4635322.053141831000010
Juuso Valimaki (SJB)X1432511195313101530.00%623716.90202517000014
Michael Misa (R) (LAV)X1412416142041958154820.69%024217.2500001101629
Bradly Nadeau (R) (HFD)X16402421114072291673410823.95%4831219.537073742000010
Denver Barkey (R) (TOR)X16817257100273541102919.51%136122.54178546011160
Dakota Mermis (MAN)X43363604291233.33%25914.682023400005
Tyson Jost (IOA)X1615173213140213979294918.99%534321.43336748000228
Adam Boqvist (SJB)X1621315234097152613.33%528517.81000750000010
Justin Robidas (R) (SPR)X14411158809214316369.30%231222.32066638000110
Ivan Miroshnichenko (ONT)X16131629248092067153019.40%227116.97134632112425
Georgii Merkulov (R) (SPR)X1689171360212362164112.90%235422.1402294400000
Mikael Pyyhtia (MAN)X1681927194021278917678.99%738624.111451456033466
Jordan Harris (LVP)X161101112120196721014.29%1026216.3700029000026
Noah Ostlund (R) (COL)X16131730200031971175718.31%331619.73246938101348
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (SYR)X16136191060241563102720.63%328117.59202134200007
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (TOR)X1697161080161335112125.71%032020.01235651202549
Juuso Parssinen (LVP)X16381131001291371223.08%219412.10167151101266
Matthew Benning (BEL)X1631518218033916101118.75%933420.88213942011042
Isaac Howard (R) (LAV)X1461319224051529102020.69%026719.04145337000012
Daniil But (R) (COL)X16116171000285784219.30%125615.9813437000219
Dylan Gambrell (SJB)X16813212120111845112717.78%129018.16022558000146
Dmitri Simashev (R) (COL)X1635825215378163818.75%1134421.51000538000257
Zach Dean (CVF)X162571000411154913.33%11207.4900000011121
Ryan Winterton (ONT)X2022200001110.00%052.310000100002
Shane Wright (LVP)X1611819122011849233122.45%228918.0400004000247
Jacob Quillan (R) (LAV)X164172121160202937143410.81%728417.74011239011226
Alex Belzile (IOA)X1618183627175243696297618.75%333120.69437950000129
Jason Polin (LAV)X1641014201001032241818.18%023314.5421324400003
Noah Gregor (SJB)X1621113710018174213344.76%030519.09033556000130
Arthur Kaliyev (LVP)X162314372480192878184929.49%133821.1293122060000121
Sammy Blais (CHI)X16810181680352150185116.00%027817.38011342000012
Logan Morrison (SPR)X161192013235232955215720.00%537023.11325845000014
Alex Bump (R) (BEL)X16238312160192582267428.05%134621.633361142101551
Brandon Tanev (CVF)X1651116126115311739152812.82%526516.54112435000066
Brennan Othmann (R) (CHA)X161892725160263487264420.69%330719.17213839101532
Ben Gleason (CVF)X16044162402888420.00%1126716.68000010000026
Anton Frondell (R) (LAV)X142012322560191982185024.39%032723.33178839202953
Ben McCartney (IOA)X169283729160172269287313.04%532120.063581050000224
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (CHI)X1631013430057122752311.11%1427317.062021723000022
Ilya Protas (R) (COL)X1610152530240472341132824.39%332420.28101342112369
Steven Santini (MAN)X412310010110100.00%3225.5502201101119
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (PRO)X1616132923100202875125021.33%418111.290000000000
Rutger McGroarty (R) (TOR)X169132210120211545113420.00%230919.344481052022137
Jacob Bernard-Docker (TOR)X1611213420128216164.76%1136022.530221047000157
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (HFD)X1612214-1360364593296612.90%3028317.661122338000124
Samuel Poulin (R) (LVP)X167111824201494163417.07%321713.560000600001
Danton Heinen (SJB)X1677141760161755134312.73%028617.86000250000010
Viljami Marjala (R) (CHA)X1642125252013404916358.16%432220.13022639011043
Tyson Jugnauth (R) (SYR)X14167244022462616.67%829921.38022345000024
Luca Cagnoni (R) (SYR)X16213152180227136915.38%1533821.12066647000137
Jake Bean (CHA)X167172416120262638132818.42%931319.553032335000021
Oskar Pettersson (CHI)X1616716135217284173.57%123714.840000700001
Logan Brown (SJB)X14022000010000.00%0161.150110300006
Marco Kasper (LVP)X167132015120162855143812.73%133921.172351040011234
Lian Bichsel (ONT)X1611214011580512.50%21096.8200034000125
Derrick Pouliot (LAV)X161782014039614767.14%1334621.64123844011145
Jackson Hallum (R) (ONT)X1641216154011204918408.16%225515.950001800003
Cole Guttman (CHI)X161013231880242445174522.22%334021.25224748011163
Braeden Bowman (R) (SYR)X14411151060811438229.30%128320.211341136000231
Samu Tuomaala (MAN)X1687159100152360144113.33%322714.190003900006
Caedan Bankier (LAV)X16167198022683712.50%523414.630000000000
David Gustafsson (CGW)X1611112410024224272726.19%141509.400000000000
Colton Dach (R) (LVP)X165111612355512137121913.51%232220.091451139000147
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (MAN)X1610182823120132785316111.76%130118.82112155300005
Mason Shaw (LVP)X165914116014163252515.63%330318.9111275100004
Hunter McKown (BEL)X166131919160262230152420.00%130418.99123547011127
Jack Studnicka (TOR)X1658136000132642019.23%125916.19145447101115
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (ONT)X166101613180252549114212.24%934321.42123433101287
David Spacek (R) (CHA)X16310131480327153520.00%931119.43033935000020
Akil Thomas (TOR)X16213-10045123316.67%0603.760000100003
Riley Kidney (WBS)X16606-1601262651623.08%4754.7200000000011
Boris Katchouk (BEL)X16617231621524303273618.75%129118.21123644000127
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (HER)X161101127295393108710.00%1030118.82011432011049
Noah Chadwick (R) (ONT)X161671618023793611.11%523714.790111700009
Alex Barre-Boulet (PRO)X1620323-12140603081396424.69%2229918.68415113800004
Francesco Pinelli (HER)X1619183727140202879274324.05%627617.2601104000012
Ty Mueller (R) (SPR)X14581374092036112613.89%022015.6812354200000
Yegor Sidorov (COL)X161126008372514.29%1845.231011900005
Topias Vilen (R) (UTI)X1681321414059352461033.33%2331819.860000000000
Justin Kirkland (IOA)X1612719640223192277113.04%1029318.29101216000114
Jacob Melanson (R) (COL)X166101612260471334122617.65%125716.0403306000121
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (CVF)X1677141940171358184212.07%426016.2700007000330
Dylan Duke (R) (CHI)X1621627760201692308022.83%1133020.653031438101110
Scott Morrow (R) (CHI)X16313163609141551020.00%1226916.8202241900003
Jack Matier (ONT)X14000000000000.00%160.390000000000
Spencer Stastney (ABB)X168311-22295493245103217.78%4133120.66404202800009
Anton Wahlberg (R) (LAV)X14235121002511285167.14%021915.620000500002
Will Butcher (SJB)X1626816140423122916.67%932820.51202855000042
Jacob MacDonald (LAV)X163131612140189173917.65%929918.67022641011041
Jakub Demek (UTI)X16136196220353970214218.57%1126816.730000000000
William Stromgren (R) (COL)X16112131916029211499.09%1026716.670000000001
Hunter Haight (R) (CVF)X16610162080121951113511.76%221613.510000000001
Zayde Wisdom (TOR)X164154407094644.44%0613.7930352100000
Olle Lycksell (CVF)X169101912200141346134319.57%126416.5010164400004
Tucker Robertson (MAN)X161415292380292365194821.54%129718.5922445300015
Owen Beck (R) (HFD)X1610212-160151851103619.61%131338.300115800015
Owen Pickering (R) (CHI)X16268151802961721111.76%1634021.28022542000055
Matej Blumel (SJB)X1611102127801094691723.91%224515.330110500000
Kyle Capobianco (TOR)X16191015100206184195.56%631519.721121150000153
Elliot Desnoyers (CHA)X161752211115513486225519.77%2526516.5400012000016
David Jiricek (BEL)X165131813100171423131121.74%1132019.981341042000039
Ethan Samson (PRO)X1641115-31803210162925.00%2223314.541122600001
Victor Mancini (SYR)X160151514802811116160.00%1630218.89044240000144
Christian Kyrou (R) (SPR)X162796802210127316.67%430018.73224842000012
Vincent Iorio (R) (SPR)X16691592018132991820.69%1437023.142241439000043
Guillaume Brisebois (IOA)X16055166025592110.00%828617.86011149000033
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (CVF)X162681822028477228.57%525515.9400004101232
Nate Danielson (R) (TOR)X16761330003149123714.29%333220.720111040011359
Nick Abruzzese (TOR)X16912211960112847113219.15%126116.311121900000
Danil Gushchin (BEL)X16126182100312479204715.19%429318.31000012101120
Samuel Honzek (R) (LVP)X16610161200131948173712.50%128117.5700014000130
Nathan Gaucher (R) (ONT)X16520252329521315122449.80%130619.09033435011454
Matthew Seminoff (SPR)X14371091002012319369.68%223316.640110500001
Konsta Helenius (R) (MAN)X161515301840242982296118.29%839224.523471157213673
Dominik Shine (BKR)X162315383115516401172110919.66%429518.4540494100000
Ryan Tverberg (R) (LVP)X16000-100000000.00%060.380000000000
Jacob Perreault (CVF)X8033500413230.00%0192.400111200001
Adam Beckman (CHI)X1614102417140351483255816.87%130619.14123540000337
Chase Bradley (GRP)X161292111215112758182220.69%71418.790000000000
Isaiah George (SPR)X1403311802123150.00%721015.030000600005
Tristan Luneau (COL)X16213152480156206910.00%835121.961561041000163
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (HER)X1615233826100264686194717.44%333821.1448121549011244
Oskar Olausson (HER)X1618203829140241597256318.56%428717.9310141100003
Jordan Dumais (R) (ONT)X141010000021150.00%170.531011400000
William Lagesson (SJB)X161782418031353520.00%428417.7400009000144
Matthew Phillips (LAV)X16310131810025152953010.34%430619.1112385100001
Dylan Peterson (GRP)X16912211140132948113618.75%121438.920000000000
Florian Xhekaj (R) (ONT)X1699181637551124082822.50%129118.1701112112547
Austin Poganski (SJB)X161071717120221949143120.41%127717.2800017000029
Keaton Middleton (CLE)X167815532062234191917.07%2937823.65101822000128
Cale Fleury (SPR)X1436911295431919101415.79%729320.93101616000039
Michael Pezzetta (ABB)X16000-100400000.00%180.520000000004
Pavel Novak (R) (CHI)X1634714401572111214.29%021613.530000100000
Austin Strand (ONT)X160771516023710350.00%325415.9000000000041
Jack Thompson (HER)X16391226215306223513.64%529518.47112233000138
Leo Loof (CHI)X16044211601834170.00%730018.7600028011020
Philip Tomasino (ONT)X161413272110081567153420.90%024415.2431483200000
Cole Reinhardt (R) (LVP)X1612152724195231044163327.27%323914.9611222700001
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (COL)X161318312040191453113624.53%126816.7543783600001
Hunter McDonald (R) (TOR)X161121328038372414.29%1026716.7200013000018
William Wallinder (ONT)X160772520028763100.00%1031519.68000131011080
Ronan Seeley (R) (SYR)X141011112020060416.67%824217.2600005000142
Eduard Sale (CLE)X1621416618041233814245.26%1934421.490000000007
Ethan Cardwell (R) (TOR)X1671421198011123662619.44%125616.000111510113
Rodrigo Abols (PRO)X161516312480113181214818.52%919211.990002210119
Ville Ottavainen (ONT)X1623514220605831025.00%931019.40000336101185
Corey Schueneman (MAN)X4011300421010.00%05313.250000000002
Jeremy Davies (TOR)X160141412201479340.00%727016.9002221500004
Jake Leschyshyn (SJB)X1651015160020173272015.63%123814.900000000000
Riley Tufte (CVF)X1613132621275353570196118.57%338223.88134340000685
Phil Kemp (CHI)X160772222024513380.00%828117.550000200009
Arshdeep Bains (SJB)X16033200038260.00%0503.1202221700000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (LVP)X16015151480234135140.00%632320.19033540011154
Isak Rosen (COL)X16181230270052759224830.51%028217.60224740000034
Eetu Liukas (MAN)X162242215184160512.50%423914.9101194600000
Ryan Johnson (COL)X16145266019517085.88%734321.43011538011060
Avery Hayes (R) (CVF)X1614132714240342091255715.38%129718.541121043101337
Matthew Maggio (SYR)X145167207112241222.73%118513.2000003000025
Jacob Bryson (SPR)X1641115108012212492216.67%1431219.491341242000041
Antti Tuomisto (BKR)X162911122353413298206.90%1322213.890000000000
Brayden Pachal (SYR)X14178-3320271562616.67%1327119.35000011000036
Robert Mastrosimone (SYR)X14412161300253062213.33%024717.63156338000017
John Farinacci (CLE)X1691120880174354114116.67%434821.780000000000
Josh Dunne (BKR)X1620163631235326082155624.39%433220.750001800001
Brett Leason (ONT)X16151025153210282282194718.29%335722.3050511360116102
Shane Bowers (CHI)X16033120837330.00%01006.2800007000017
Jean-Luc Foudy (BEL)X16581317401472161723.81%127517.1900034900003
Carson Meyer (CVF)X1677141910018185882912.07%426816.7600023000345
Samuel Fagemo (HER)X1618183623100271798257418.37%431919.9258132248101241
Graeme Clarke (CHI)X167121916160181540164517.50%128117.55123338000022
Felix Unger Sorum (R) (MAN)X4000000000000.00%010.220000000000
Xavier Simoneau (TEX)X1661218-212036437028648.57%1827216.990000300000
Samuel Bolduc (CHI)X16112131510024786512.50%1433020.61022438000051
Ryan Suzuki (MAN)X16520251312018205221459.62%734721.66077758000438
Calen Addison (CHI)X16281014175336105920.00%933320.79011548011159
Trevor Kuntar (R) (CHA)X1622931141407943116339918.97%2035622.262132256101421
Jacob Moverare (CVF)X1601414278035144120.00%1331719.80022437000366
Jeff Malott (HER)X161592419160291854103727.78%022313.9400000000111
Reilly Walsh (MAN)X1605515140235168110.00%236122.560001260000145
Declan McDonnell (R) (CHI)X161122000120050.00%0191.170001500002
Alex Jefferies (TEX)X16116170135322068106016.18%1622914.300000300000
Kyle MacLean (PRO)X1619625-3140723689246121.35%2031219.48325733000225
Maxim Groshev (R) (ONT)X1603313100131011390.00%1437423.40000435000092
Curtis Douglas (R) (TOR)X1648125295551331102212.90%024115.0613424600000
Jake Livinavage (CVF)X160101027240473105140.00%332920.59011340011369
Ryan O'Rourke (CHI)X16011100100000.00%090.540000000003
Ethan Keppen (SYR)X1341550011194044.44%0947.240000100000
Cade Webber (R) (TOR)X160115201150010.00%4925.7400000000014
Xavier Bourgault (R) (BEL)X169162523140222857256015.79%235622.24123748011454
Hendrix Lapierre (CVF)X166121814006204082015.00%125315.82213640011144
Isaak Phillips (BEL)X1621113182002841691812.50%936322.67011850000044
Julian Lutz (R) (HER)X162171921601915269237.69%328017.50011131000128
Marc Del Gaizo (MAN)X16391215200313188916.67%535822.39303962011143
Samuel Helenius (CHI)X1696153300562851192717.65%025916.2111232100007
Shai Buium (R) (BEL)X16191012175221103610.00%926816.7800005000027
Vladislav Kolyachonok (COL)X1621113261201431381315.38%634621.62235737000053
Cameron Crotty (LAV)X16044238027110460.00%328217.66000013000027
Mason Primeau (MAN)X161101191802519194145.26%522614.1200006000220
Donovan Sebrango (R) (TOR)X16113144375389157196.67%928717.93156950000053
Matt Kiersted (CVF)X8000000000000.00%050.590000100002
Josh Lopina (BEL)X710126011023150.00%010915.570000100000
Philippe Daoust (SYR)X1489179221023273241125.00%126819.13123424000145
Matthew Kessel (LVP)X1628102140228125516.67%926316.4400001000110
Maxence Guenette (LVP)X1627925175196182111.11%732920.59011839000051
Sam Morton (IOA)X161122332840181068164316.18%431219.4906645100003
Helge Grans (HER)X1642024244156692571116.00%1837323.331451043011050
Mathias Laferriere (SPR)X1411241401810134107.69%122315.910000400000
Simon Lundmark (R) (BEL)X16167118014611179.09%1027817.38011215011016
Aidan McDonough (CLE)X16221436212352739115286919.13%434121.330000000001
Scott Perunovich (CVF)X161561424029613767.69%1037223.24123241000072
Cam Morrison (WBS)X1615318-1080572989266316.85%1327717.2800000000215
Danila Klimovich (CLE)X1613243726435433891276114.29%932720.450000000005
Michael Karow (MAN)X4000120400000.00%2174.2500000000016
Brian Halonen (SYR)X14561198027153192416.13%125518.19101312000244
Cedric Pare (CHI)X163710181551182561912.00%227417.090000000001
Brendan Brisson (CHA)X16713202460171753124613.21%031919.920221241011134
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X161121322160301485336112.94%233420.901451553000538
Michael Callahan (R) (BKR)X1627996019244511374.44%1127016.8900031500004
Michael Milne (BEL)X713421154714427.14%111115.900001100004
Martin Chromiak (TOR)X161181918120212255173120.00%127817.3700002000228
Ty Tullio (SYR)X130667803101910110.00%014511.130000000000
Fabian Lysell (SYR)X161410241080231654133625.93%427317.0644894600001
Nick Bjugstad (LVP)X16000000001000.00%040.220000000000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (LVP)X16871512120221746113717.39%123914.940000000000
Cross Hanas (BKR)X166131919120202653194511.32%1232920.580001100000
Brad Lambert (R) (HER)X16131831246081665193820.00%433420.863141137112763
Corson Ceulemans (COL)X16055181952524060.00%326916.8300008000024
Ville Koivunen (R) (BEL)X1681523160062154142814.81%230819.262571047101132
Tanner Pearson (IOA)X16814221340302561224213.11%433420.901341149000033
Chris Terry (SJB)X1691108409203641425.00%027317.0820275700000
Patrick Brown (BKR)X1614213529604044123288411.38%939924.91404135700003
Marek Alscher (R) (ONT)X161672530034274914.29%731919.94011234000080
Juha Jaaska (PRO)X161161787537163992228.21%141499.3100051200008
Josh Filmon (R) (MAN)X167512118051340102117.50%321813.6400005000111
Jesse Pulkkinen (R) (HER)X16011111812042612770.00%523514.68022212000014
Aydar Suniev (R) (COL)X1623584061182811.11%0734.550000000000
Jack Williams (R) (CVF)X16426900592441516.67%0965.970000000000
Quinn Hutson (R) (CVF)X1671421130022105284113.46%225816.14022104300000
Karsen Dorwart (R) (LAV)X14011140553020.00%1553.96000114000010
Carter Berger (HER)X1611011198021570214.29%923314.5600002000029
Seth Griffith (IOA)X16810181100202053143015.09%432420.27134856000122
Alex Suzdalev (R) (MAN)X1639124160211022121913.64%725315.7823564700000
Jujhar Khaira (SJB)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeremy Hanzel (CLE)X1629111229549182813187.14%1229418.360000000002
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (COL)X1608810002113411240.00%122514.070000000001
Artem Shlaine (R) (ONT)X2000000001000.00%000.100000000010
T.J. Tynan (IOA)X16612185115162459175410.17%1229418.3400001200007
William Carrier (SJB)X16561110100302138113813.16%030819.25022656000329
Luke Haymes (R) (ONT)X1686141410081151154415.69%123714.800000000000
Alex Alexeyev (WBS)X1671320-9200622240101917.50%1629818.61426203300019
Laurent Dauphin (HER)X167273426115123661124911.48%634521.58134837112470
Declan Chisholm (IOA)X13210129401071441014.29%526720.56123848000027
Nikita Alexandrov (LAV)X14110111380913275193.70%323416.7000005011125
Adam Sykora (R) (SPR)X962882356636122416.67%013715.2410131000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (SJB)X000.00%000000.000000000113000
Anthony Beauvillier (SJB)X0051.61%3100000.42000000052000
Justin Hryckowian (R) (LAV)X0068.09%4700012.64000000086001
Kasperi Kapanen (SJB)X1053.85%6500001.25000000022121
Zack Ostapchuk (SPR)X2061.54%1300011.66000000520321
Erik Gustafsson (BEL)X00100.00%100000.61000000011001
Tyler Motte (SYR)X1061.54%7800011.800000000126100
Liam Foudy (CHI)X2161.62%27100001.24010000021031
Ben Hutton (IOA)X00100.00%100000.60000000190001
Nicolas Deslauriers (SJB)X0033.33%900000.38000000022001
Matt Grzelcyk (SJB)X000.00%000001.010000004130021
Kevin Korchinski (CHI)X000.00%000000.73000000032021
Mike Reilly (CVF)X000.00%000000.65000000093001
Zach Aston-Reese (SYR)X2052.31%21600001.33000001200111
Chris Tanev (SJB)X000.00%000000.760000003160000
Zach Benson (COL)X1167.12%22200022.23000000730621
Ben Kindel (R) (CHI)X2079.42%24300001.84010000120430
Joel Hanley (SPR)X0060.00%500001.11000010011122
Ian Mitchell (IOA)X0050.00%200000.821100002100011
Zeev Buium (R) (LAV)X200.00%000001.83000000610015
Dennis Cholowski (TOR)X000.00%000000.67000000011100
Danila Yurov (R) (LAV)X3073.63%20100021.95000006600531
Sam Dickinson (R) (LVP)X000.00%000001.24000000720120
Henry Thrun (LVP)X000.00%000000.28000000095000
Gustav Olofsson (LAV)X000.00%000000.27000000072000
Seamus Casey (R) (HFD)X000.00%000001.76000000010013
Elias PetterssonD (SYR)X000.00%000000.270000000125000
Conor Geekie (COL)X2066.67%1200012.01000000120111
Matthew Poitras (ONT)X0173.72%31200001.21000001700101
Max Jones (BKR)X1051.91%13100001.62000000120133
Wyatt Kaiser (CGW)X000.00%000000.57000010061001
Juuso Valimaki (SJB)X100.00%000000.42000010051000
Michael Misa (R) (LAV)X2075.85%20700011.32000000011111
Bradly Nadeau (R) (HFD)X1046.15%2600092.6900000101000701
Denver Barkey (R) (TOR)X1058.75%40000001.39000000041034
Dakota Mermis (MAN)X100.00%000002.04000003300100
Tyson Jost (IOA)X3059.36%37400011.871300021500303
Adam Boqvist (SJB)X000.00%000001.05000000310121
Justin Robidas (R) (SPR)X1073.73%23600000.96000000041001
Ivan Miroshnichenko (ONT)X0176.92%1300002.14000000011421
Georgii Merkulov (R) (SPR)X1054.55%5500000.96000000320212
Mikael Pyyhtia (MAN)X1047.83%2300001.40110000051202
Jordan Harris (LVP)X000.00%000000.840000001110000
Noah Ostlund (R) (COL)X1070.30%26600001.90000001100123
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (SYR)X3139.29%2800011.35000003300113
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (TOR)X2050.00%1600001.00000000011020
Juuso Parssinen (LVP)X1157.04%13500001.14000000022000
Matthew Benning (BEL)X000.00%000101.08000000031011
Isaac Howard (R) (LAV)X1030.77%1300001.43000001600030
Daniil But (R) (COL)X0127.27%1100011.33000000011012
Dylan Gambrell (SJB)X1075.54%32300001.450000011400012
Dmitri Simashev (R) (COL)X010.00%000000.46001000011100
Zach Dean (CVF)X0072.92%9600001.17000001100010
Ryan Winterton (ONT)X000.00%100008.66000000120010
Shane Wright (LVP)X2070.04%25700011.320000041000021
Jacob Quillan (R) (LAV)X0057.50%4000011.48000001600012
Alex Belzile (IOA)X1177.32%31300032.17120012200312
Jason Polin (LAV)X2046.67%1500001.20000001500020
Noah Gregor (SJB)X0050.00%1200000.850000000101100
Arthur Kaliyev (LVP)X4077.11%16600012.19000003400432
Sammy Blais (CHI)X0045.45%1100001.29110000053001
Logan Morrison (SPR)X5075.09%27700001.08000012200132
Alex Bump (R) (BEL)X3153.04%11500031.79000000011411
Brandon Tanev (CVF)X1060.00%2000001.21012100011021
Brennan Othmann (R) (CHA)X1048.00%2500021.76000003500223
Ben Gleason (CVF)X000.00%000000.300000000162000
Anton Frondell (R) (LAV)X1069.12%34000031.96000000610610
Ben McCartney (IOA)X2066.67%2400002.310100011500331
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (CHI)X000.00%200000.95010000064001
Ilya Protas (R) (COL)X1073.66%26200011.54000000710121
Steven Santini (MAN)X000.00%000002.70000000320000
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (PRO)X0040.00%1500013.21000001100213
Rutger McGroarty (R) (TOR)X1065.38%2600001.42000000021211
Jacob Bernard-Docker (TOR)X000.00%000000.72000000022002
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (HFD)X1066.17%26600000.99000001300020
Samuel Poulin (R) (LVP)X1055.56%900001.66000001100112
Danton Heinen (SJB)X1070.00%1000000.98000000011012
Viljami Marjala (R) (CHA)X0073.15%44700001.55000000031013
Tyson Jugnauth (R) (SYR)X000.00%100000.47000000011110
Luca Cagnoni (R) (SYR)X0016.67%600000.890000002130022
Jake Bean (CHA)X010.00%200001.53000000750003
Oskar Pettersson (CHI)X0063.16%1900000.59000010041001
Logan Brown (SJB)X00100.00%200002.470000000146000
Marco Kasper (LVP)X1065.93%9100001.180000001030012
Lian Bichsel (ONT)X000.00%000000.370000000109000
Derrick Pouliot (LAV)X000.00%000000.460000000103001
Jackson Hallum (R) (ONT)X0065.31%19600001.25000000051111
Cole Guttman (CHI)X1060.29%34500001.35110000032212
Braeden Bowman (R) (SYR)X0060.47%4300001.06000000360101
Samu Tuomaala (MAN)X1061.11%1800001.32000000022020
Caedan Bankier (LAV)X0075.00%400000.60000000210000
David Gustafsson (CGW)X1055.56%900021.60000001100000
Colton Dach (R) (LVP)X0071.56%10900011.00001000190102
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (MAN)X2165.00%2000001.86000001100121
Mason Shaw (LVP)X2074.63%20500000.93000000120001
Hunter McKown (BEL)X0068.48%27600001.25000000021022
Jack Studnicka (TOR)X1050.00%2000001.00000000061110
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (ONT)X3056.67%3000000.93000001100000
David Spacek (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.84000000011020
Akil Thomas (TOR)X1069.81%5300001.00000000022000
Riley Kidney (WBS)X0055.17%5800001.59010000044002
Boris Katchouk (BEL)X1076.84%27200011.58000000022021
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.730001001150001
Noah Chadwick (R) (ONT)X100.00%000000.59000000270000
Alex Barre-Boulet (PRO)X4073.33%1500021.54000002200113
Francesco Pinelli (HER)X1069.55%22000032.680000001220231
Ty Mueller (R) (SPR)X0067.13%14300001.18000000042103
Yegor Sidorov (COL)X0057.14%1400000.48000000055000
Topias Vilen (R) (UTI)X100.00%100011.32000000140331
Justin Kirkland (IOA)X0270.24%20500001.30020003500111
Jacob Melanson (R) (COL)X3052.17%2300001.25000000011010
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (CVF)X1053.57%2800001.08010000022111
Dylan Duke (R) (CHI)X1055.00%2000041.63010000011511
Scott Morrow (R) (CHI)X00100.00%200101.190100001100112
Jack Matier (ONT)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Spencer Stastney (ABB)X100.00%000010.67000010033202
Anton Wahlberg (R) (LAV)X1075.00%1200000.46000000071000
Will Butcher (SJB)X000.00%000000.49000000061011
Jacob MacDonald (LAV)X000.00%000001.07000000021001
Jakub Demek (UTI)X3266.67%24000011.42000001100231
William Stromgren (R) (COL)X10100.00%100000.980000000131000
Hunter Haight (R) (CVF)X0067.84%19900001.48010000042011
Zayde Wisdom (TOR)X0055.17%2900001.65000000055101
Olle Lycksell (CVF)X0061.11%1800001.44010000130003
Tucker Robertson (MAN)X0068.22%32100011.95000000120130
Owen Beck (R) (HFD)X1075.00%11600011.81000000044122
Owen Pickering (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.47000000042001
Matej Blumel (SJB)X1072.73%1100001.71000000610301
Kyle Capobianco (TOR)X000.00%000000.63000000063010
Elliot Desnoyers (CHA)X1154.55%2200011.66000104500321
David Jiricek (BEL)X000.00%000001.13000000011200
Ethan Samson (PRO)X000.00%000001.29000000130000
Victor Mancini (SYR)X0068.57%3500000.990000000162010
Christian Kyrou (R) (SPR)X0040.00%500000.60000000021010
Vincent Iorio (R) (SPR)X0057.14%700000.81000000150110
Guillaume Brisebois (IOA)X000.00%000000.351100000164000
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (CVF)X000.00%000000.630000000112000
Nate Danielson (R) (TOR)X0060.39%20700010.78000000062201
Nick Abruzzese (TOR)X2068.12%20700001.61000001100122
Danil Gushchin (BEL)X4164.00%2500001.23000000011111
Samuel Honzek (R) (LVP)X0062.00%5000001.14000001100103
Nathan Gaucher (R) (ONT)X1075.11%23700001.64000100250104
Matthew Seminoff (SPR)X0069.23%1300000.86000000044100
Konsta Helenius (R) (MAN)X2064.41%17700011.53110000910220
Dominik Shine (BKR)X5268.42%1900012.58000011100141
Ryan Tverberg (R) (LVP)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Jacob Perreault (CVF)X0072.73%1100003.12000000080000
Adam Beckman (CHI)X4085.71%1400001.57010002700412
Chase Bradley (GRP)X1041.67%1200002.98000001100210
Isaiah George (SPR)X000.00%000000.290000000141000
Tristan Luneau (COL)X000.00%000000.85000000170000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (HER)X2077.95%32200012.250000021400322
Oskar Olausson (HER)X3187.50%1600012.650000061300231
Jordan Dumais (R) (ONT)X00100.00%100002.72000000033000
William Lagesson (SJB)X000.00%000000.560000000141010
Matthew Phillips (LAV)X0050.00%4800000.85000000240001
Dylan Peterson (GRP)X1063.64%18700102.94000001100121
Florian Xhekaj (R) (ONT)X0072.34%4700011.24001000011130
Austin Poganski (SJB)X4052.63%1900001.23000001100210
Keaton Middleton (CLE)X110.00%000000.79000000011104
Cale Fleury (SPR)X100.00%000000.61000100064101
Michael Pezzetta (ABB)X000.00%000000.0000000001616001
Pavel Novak (R) (CHI)X1062.50%1600000.65000000093100
Austin Strand (ONT)X000.00%000000.550000000161000
Jack Thompson (HER)X000.00%000000.81000010021001
Leo Loof (CHI)X000.00%000000.270000000164000
Philip Tomasino (ONT)X2050.00%600012.21000002200220
Cole Reinhardt (R) (LVP)X0064.29%1400022.26000100320211
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (COL)X3055.56%1800012.31000001700232
Hunter McDonald (R) (TOR)X010.00%000000.15000000055000
William Wallinder (ONT)X000.00%000000.440000000161000
Ronan Seeley (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.0800000001010000
Eduard Sale (CLE)X10100.00%500000.93000000360012
Ethan Cardwell (R) (TOR)X0071.43%1400001.64000001100111
Rodrigo Abols (PRO)X2173.71%17500023.23000001100221
Ville Ottavainen (ONT)X000.00%000000.32000000031000
Corey Schueneman (MAN)X000.00%000000.38000000042000
Jeremy Davies (TOR)X000.00%000001.040000000165000
Jake Leschyshyn (SJB)X1174.44%18000001.26000000210112
Riley Tufte (CVF)X3058.86%17500001.36010010520201
Phil Kemp (CHI)X000.00%000000.500000000162011
Arshdeep Bains (SJB)X0030.00%1000001.200000000167000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (LVP)X000.00%000000.930000000161000
Isak Rosen (COL)X2153.85%1300022.13000004800213
Eetu Liukas (MAN)X100.00%000000.34001000088000
Ryan Johnson (COL)X000.00%000000.29000000054000
Avery Hayes (R) (CVF)X3053.10%25800031.82110000520400
Matthew Maggio (SYR)X0062.50%800000.65000000011100
Jacob Bryson (SPR)X000.00%000000.96000001100010
Antti Tuomisto (BKR)X0061.90%2100000.99001000160001
Brayden Pachal (SYR)X000.00%000000.59000000190000
Robert Mastrosimone (SYR)X0066.67%1200001.30000000280110
John Farinacci (CLE)X0174.49%29400011.15000000022002
Josh Dunne (BKR)X2169.66%37900022.17000101100411
Brett Leason (ONT)X3072.50%20000001.40000115700121
Shane Bowers (CHI)X0071.95%8200000.600000000164000
Jean-Luc Foudy (BEL)X1061.11%1800000.95000000031020
Carson Meyer (CVF)X0160.47%4300001.04110000044111
Samuel Fagemo (HER)X2073.68%1900022.26000000410331
Graeme Clarke (CHI)X1050.00%3400001.35000000022011
Felix Unger Sorum (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Xavier Simoneau (TEX)X0179.01%8100001.32110000150101
Samuel Bolduc (CHI)X000.00%000000.790000000121000
Ryan Suzuki (MAN)X0071.30%32400001.44000000240012
Calen Addison (CHI)X000.00%000000.60001000052100
Trevor Kuntar (R) (CHA)X6076.19%2100021.74000000011630
Jacob Moverare (CVF)X000.00%000000.880000000163010
Jeff Malott (HER)X1080.00%1000012.15000001700210
Reilly Walsh (MAN)X000.00%000000.280000000167000
Declan McDonnell (R) (CHI)X0050.00%200002.14000000055000
Alex Jefferies (TEX)X0071.43%1400011.49110011100020
Kyle MacLean (PRO)X2181.25%1600001.60000001100242
Maxim Groshev (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.160000000165000
Curtis Douglas (R) (TOR)X1081.82%1100001.00001000031110
Jake Livinavage (CVF)X000.00%000000.610000000161000
Ryan O'Rourke (CHI)X000.00%000002.3300000001615000
Ethan Keppen (SYR)X0080.00%500001.06000000066020
Cade Webber (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.2200000001611000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (BEL)X1070.00%1000001.41000000021222
Hendrix Lapierre (CVF)X1061.85%24900001.42110000041101
Isaak Phillips (BEL)X100.00%000000.72000000042100
Julian Lutz (R) (HER)X0075.00%2800001.36000000031000
Marc Del Gaizo (MAN)X000.00%000000.67000001400001
Samuel Helenius (CHI)X0064.62%32500001.16010001100021
Shai Buium (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.74001000022000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (COL)X000.00%000000.750000000101001
Cameron Crotty (LAV)X000.00%000000.280000000161000
Mason Primeau (MAN)X0067.91%18700000.97000000022001
Donovan Sebrango (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.98001000062000
Matt Kiersted (CVF)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Josh Lopina (BEL)X0054.55%1100000.18000000055000
Philippe Daoust (SYR)X1071.17%27400001.27002000310110
Matthew Kessel (LVP)X100.00%000000.76000000032000
Maxence Guenette (LVP)X000.00%000000.55000010033010
Sam Morton (IOA)X3061.76%3400002.12010002200243
Helge Grans (HER)X100.00%000001.29000100022011
Mathias Laferriere (SPR)X1051.16%8600000.180000000104000
Simon Lundmark (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.50000000062000
Aidan McDonough (CLE)X3064.71%5100062.11000100310510
Scott Perunovich (CVF)X000.00%000000.320000000133000
Cam Morrison (WBS)X0050.00%2400011.30010001100230
Danila Klimovich (CLE)X1165.40%21100012.26000103300250
Michael Karow (MAN)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brian Halonen (SYR)X1050.83%12000000.86000000021101
Cedric Pare (CHI)X0057.14%1400010.73000000093100
Brendan Brisson (CHA)X1061.11%5400001.25000000310110
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X1066.07%5600011.91000001100223
Michael Callahan (R) (BKR)X0055.26%7600000.67000000062001
Michael Milne (BEL)X0074.03%7700000.72000010053010
Martin Chromiak (TOR)X2064.10%3900001.37000000130101
Ty Tullio (SYR)X0057.14%700000.830000000130000
Fabian Lysell (SYR)X4184.62%1300011.76000002200331
Nick Bjugstad (LVP)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (LVP)X1083.33%600001.25000001100210
Cross Hanas (BKR)X1075.00%800001.15000000120003
Brad Lambert (R) (HER)X2161.11%1800001.860000041200111
Corson Ceulemans (COL)X000.00%000000.370000000163000
Ville Koivunen (R) (BEL)X1052.17%4600001.49000000031003
Tanner Pearson (IOA)X2053.61%9700001.32130001200010
Chris Terry (SJB)X2073.71%23200000.73000000021100
Patrick Brown (BKR)X2077.11%16600021.76000001100321
Marek Alscher (R) (ONT)X100.00%000000.440000000102001
Juha Jaaska (PRO)X1080.00%500002.28001002200120
Josh Filmon (R) (MAN)X1076.47%1700011.10000000022101
Jesse Pulkkinen (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.940000000162000
Aydar Suniev (R) (COL)X0080.00%500001.37000000033001
Jack Williams (R) (CVF)X0050.00%400001.26010000130000
Quinn Hutson (R) (CVF)X1080.00%1500001.63010002200130
Karsen Dorwart (R) (LAV)X0081.25%1600000.360000000149000
Carter Berger (HER)X0050.00%200000.94000000082000
Seth Griffith (IOA)X0157.14%3500001.11130000120020
Alex Suzdalev (R) (MAN)X1033.33%300000.95000000210001
Jujhar Khaira (SJB)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jeremy Hanzel (CLE)X0042.37%5900000.750000100126010
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (COL)X0070.10%19400000.710000000161000
Artem Shlaine (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
T.J. Tynan (IOA)X1055.00%2000001.23010100410101
William Carrier (SJB)X1057.14%5600000.71000000011200
Luke Haymes (R) (ONT)X0076.47%1700001.18000000051200
Alex Alexeyev (WBS)X010.00%100001.34010000410023
Laurent Dauphin (HER)X2074.94%41500001.97001000011104
Declan Chisholm (IOA)X000.00%000000.90000000170000
Nikita Alexandrov (LAV)X0074.19%3100000.940000000101100
Adam Sykora (R) (SPR)X0266.67%1200001.17001002200011

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Domenic DiVincentiis (R) (TOR)10001.0000.003100060000.0000016000
Arturs Silovs (R) (ROC)167900.9322.9487702436280000.00001616401
Evan Cormier (CHI)1612400.9071.4392008222370200.8005160000
Sebastian Cossa (BKR)1611500.9071.9890723303220100.0000160120
Jacob Fowler (R) (LAV)1412200.9071.2283947171820000.0000140000
Ken Appleby (IOA)1312010.9051.2978924171790000.66715130000
James Reimer (SPR)149500.9031.9281402262690100.0000140000
Erik Portillo (R) (CHA)10010.9003.0919001100000.0000016000
Mads Sogaard (UTI)166820.8993.8693201605920200.0000160103
Tristan Lennox (R) (CHA)1611400.8902.4994103393550200.0000160001
Alexandar Georgiev (BEL)33000.8872.00180006530000.000030000
Ruslan Khazheyev (R) (SYR)1411200.8811.7675004221850000.0000140001
Drew Commesso (R) (CVF)1610420.8782.0090006302450100.60010160000
Calle Clang (R) (CVF)20000.8751.523900180000.000008000
Olivier Rodrigue (SJB)1613300.8741.5696025251990000.0000160010
Matthew Murray (COL)1614200.8691.7894522282130000.0000160000
Thomas Milic (R) (LVP)1612210.8682.0391602312340100.0000160000
Vadim Zherenko (LVP)21000.8672.3252002150000.0000016000
Artur Akhtyamov (R) (ONT)1611410.8632.2092723342480100.0000160000
Joel Blomqvist (MAN)1612400.8572.3096400372590100.6673160001
Matthew Villalta (CHI)10000.8573.9945003210000.0000016000
Ty Young (R) (SYR)30100.8572.6989004280000.0000014000
Dustin Tokarski (HER)1614200.8452.6993521422710200.0000160000
Jiri Patera (TOR)1611500.8442.3392723362310020.0000160000
Hunter Miska (ONT)10000.8183.3236002110000.0000016000
Aleksei Kolosov (R) (CVF)10000.7784.662600290000.000008000
Zach Sawchenko (SPR)10000.6257.442400380000.0000014000