Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach BensonX161428423600133283236816.87%237623.52235438123871
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X161318312040191453113624.53%126816.7543783600001
Isak RosenX16181230270052759224830.51%028217.60224740000034
Noah Ostlund (R)X16131730200031971175718.31%331619.73246938101348
Conor GeekieX168192720340292663142312.70%426916.8315673500004
Ilya Protas (R)X1610152530240472341132824.39%332420.28101342112369
Daniil But (R)X16116171000285784219.30%125615.9813437000219
Jacob Melanson (R)X166101612260471334122617.65%125716.0403306000121
Tristan LuneauX16213152480156206910.00%835121.961561041000163
Vladislav KolyachonokX1621113261201431381315.38%634621.62235737000053
William Stromgren (R)X16112131916029211499.09%1026716.670000000001
Dmitri Simashev (R)X1635825215378163818.75%1134421.51000538000257
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X1608810002113411240.00%122514.070000000001
Aydar Suniev (R)X1623584061182811.11%0734.550000000000
Ryan JohnsonX16145266019517085.88%734321.43011538011060
Corson CeulemansX16055181952524060.00%326916.8300008000024
Yegor SidorovX161126008372514.29%1845.231011900005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach BensonX1167.12%22200022.23000000730621
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X3055.56%1800012.31000001700232
Isak RosenX2153.85%1300022.13000004800213
Noah Ostlund (R)X1070.30%26600001.90000001100123
Conor GeekieX2066.67%1200012.01000000120111
Ilya Protas (R)X1073.66%26200011.54000000710121
Daniil But (R)X0127.27%1100011.33000000011012
Jacob Melanson (R)X3052.17%2300001.25000000011010
Tristan LuneauX000.00%000000.85000000170000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%000000.750000000101001
William Stromgren (R)X10100.00%100000.980000000131000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X010.00%000000.46001000011100
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X0070.10%19400000.710000000161000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0080.00%500001.37000000033001
Ryan JohnsonX000.00%000000.29000000054000
Corson CeulemansX000.00%000000.370000000163000
Yegor SidorovX0057.14%1400000.48000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray1614200.8691.7894522282130000.0000160000

Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danila KlimovichX1613243726435433891276114.29%932720.450000000005
Aidan McDonoughX16221436212352739115286919.13%434121.330000000001
John FarinacciX1691120880174354114116.67%434821.780000000000
Eduard SaleX1621416618041233814245.26%1934421.490000000007
Keaton MiddletonX167815532062234191917.07%2937823.65101822000128
Jeremy HanzelX1629111229549182813187.14%1229418.360000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danila KlimovichX1165.40%21100012.26000103300250
Aidan McDonoughX3064.71%5100062.11000100310510
John FarinacciX0174.49%29400011.15000000022002
Eduard SaleX10100.00%500000.93000000360012
Keaton MiddletonX110.00%000000.79000000011104
Jeremy HanzelX0042.37%5900000.750000100126010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan MorrisonX161192013235232955215720.00%537023.11325845000014
Joel HanleyX164151912175192139102010.26%2034421.492242244000040
Georgii Merkulov (R)X1689171360212362164112.90%235422.1402294400000
Vincent Iorio (R)X16691592018132991820.69%1437023.142241439000043
Justin Robidas (R)X14411158809214316369.30%231222.32066638000110
Jacob BrysonX1641115108012212492216.67%1431219.491341242000041
Zack OstapchukX96814166021143491717.65%016918.790002900000
Ty Mueller (R)X14581374092036112613.89%022015.6812354200000
Matthew SeminoffX14371091002012319369.68%223316.640110500001
Cale FleuryX1436911295431919101415.79%729320.93101616000039
Christian Kyrou (R)X162796802210127316.67%430018.73224842000012
Adam Sykora (R)X962882356636122416.67%013715.2410131000000
Isaiah GeorgeX1403311802123150.00%721015.030000600005
Mathias LaferriereX1411241401810134107.69%122315.910000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan MorrisonX5075.09%27700001.08000012200132
Joel HanleyX0060.00%500001.11000010011122
Georgii Merkulov (R)X1054.55%5500000.96000000320212
Vincent Iorio (R)X0057.14%700000.81000000150110
Justin Robidas (R)X1073.73%23600000.96000000041001
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000000.96000001100010
Zack OstapchukX2061.54%1300011.66000000520321
Ty Mueller (R)X0067.13%14300001.18000000042103
Matthew SeminoffX0069.23%1300000.86000000044100
Cale FleuryX100.00%000000.61000100064101
Christian Kyrou (R)X0040.00%500000.60000000021010
Adam Sykora (R)X0266.67%1200001.17001002200011
Isaiah GeorgeX000.00%000000.290000000141000
Mathias LaferriereX1051.16%8600000.180000000104000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer149500.9031.9281402262690100.0000140000
Zach Sawchenko10000.6257.442400380000.0000014000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rodrigo AbolsX161516312480113181214818.52%919211.990002210119
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X1616132923100202875125021.33%418111.290000000000
Kyle MacLeanX1619625-3140723689246121.35%2031219.48325733000225
Alex Barre-BouletX1620323-12140603081396424.69%2229918.68415113800004
Juha JaaskaX161161787537163992228.21%141499.3100051200008
Ethan SamsonX1641115-31803210162925.00%2223314.541122600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rodrigo AbolsX2173.71%17500023.23000001100221
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X0040.00%1500013.21000001100213
Kyle MacLeanX2181.25%1600001.60000001100242
Alex Barre-BouletX4073.33%1500021.54000002200113
Juha JaaskaX1080.00%500002.28001002200120
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000001.29000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton Frondell (R)X142012322560191982185024.39%032723.33178839202953
Zeev Buium (R)X1452530236031527112118.52%732823.464371843011052
Danila Yurov (R)X14218292120143176143827.63%029721.222241340000352
Jacob Quillan (R)X164172121160202937143410.81%728417.74011239011226
Isaac Howard (R)X1461319224051529102020.69%026719.04145337000012
Michael Misa (R)X1412416142041958154820.69%024217.2500001101629
Jacob MacDonaldX163131612140189173917.65%929918.67022641011041
Jason PolinX1641014201001032241818.18%023314.5421324400003
Matthew PhillipsX16310131810025152953010.34%430619.1112385100001
Nikita AlexandrovX14110111380913275193.70%323416.7000005011125
Derrick PouliotX161782014039614767.14%1334621.64123844011145
Caedan BankierX16167198022683712.50%523414.630000000000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X2325-24056111727.27%13818.973147800000
Anton Wahlberg (R)X14235121002511285167.14%021915.620000500002
Gustav OlofssonX161341318028663416.67%630018.77000442000040
Cameron CrottyX16044238027110460.00%328217.66000013000027
Karsen Dorwart (R)X14011140553020.00%1553.96000114000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton Frondell (R)X1069.12%34000031.96000000610610
Zeev Buium (R)X200.00%000001.83000000610015
Danila Yurov (R)X3073.63%20100021.95000006600531
Jacob Quillan (R)X0057.50%4000011.48000001600012
Isaac Howard (R)X1030.77%1300001.43000001600030
Michael Misa (R)X2075.85%20700011.32000000011111
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000001.07000000021001
Jason PolinX2046.67%1500001.20000001500020
Matthew PhillipsX0050.00%4800000.85000000240001
Nikita AlexandrovX0074.19%3100000.940000000101100
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.460000000103001
Caedan BankierX0075.00%400000.60000000210000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0068.09%4700012.64000000086001
Anton Wahlberg (R)X1075.00%1200000.46000000071000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.27000000072000
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.280000000161000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X0081.25%1600000.360000000149000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Fowler (R)1412200.9071.2283947171820000.0000140000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Spencer StastneyX168311-22295493245103217.78%4133120.66404202800009
Michael PezzettaX16000-100400000.00%180.520000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Spencer StastneyX100.00%000010.67000010033202
Michael PezzettaX000.00%000000.0000000001616001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar OlaussonX1618203829140241597256318.56%428717.9310141100003
Jaret Anderson-DolanX1615233826100264686194717.44%333821.1448121549011244
Francesco PinelliX1619183727140202879274324.05%627617.2601104000012
Samuel FagemoX1618183623100271798257418.37%431919.9258132248101241
Laurent DauphinX167273426115123661124911.48%634521.58134837112470
Brad Lambert (R)X16131831246081665193820.00%433420.863141137112763
Jeff MalottX161592419160291854103727.78%022313.9400000000111
Helge GransX1642024244156692571116.00%1837323.331451043011050
Julian Lutz (R)X162171921601915269237.69%328017.50011131000128
Jack ThompsonX16391226215306223513.64%529518.47112233000138
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X161101127295393108710.00%1030118.82011432011049
Carter BergerX1611011198021570214.29%923314.5600002000029
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X16011111812042612770.00%523514.68022212000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar OlaussonX3187.50%1600012.650000061300231
Jaret Anderson-DolanX2077.95%32200012.250000021400322
Francesco PinelliX1069.55%22000032.680000001220231
Samuel FagemoX2073.68%1900022.26000000410331
Laurent DauphinX2074.94%41500001.97001000011104
Brad Lambert (R)X2161.11%1800001.860000041200111
Jeff MalottX1080.00%1000012.15000001700210
Helge GransX100.00%000001.29000100022011
Julian Lutz (R)X0075.00%2800001.36000000031000
Jack ThompsonX000.00%000000.81000010021001
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000.00%000000.730001001150001
Carter BergerX0050.00%200000.94000000082000
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X000.00%000000.940000000162000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski1614200.8452.6993521422710200.0000160000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Topias Vilen (R)X1681321414059352461033.33%2331819.860000000000
Jakub DemekX16136196220353970214218.57%1126816.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Topias Vilen (R)X100.00%100011.32000000140331
Jakub DemekX3266.67%24000011.42000001100231
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard166820.8993.8693201605920200.0000160103

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David GustafssonX1611112410024224272726.19%141509.400000000000
Wyatt KaiserX166410-1217578343693116.67%4635322.053141831000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David GustafssonX1055.56%900021.60000001100000
Wyatt KaiserX000.00%000000.57000010061001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arthur KaliyevX162314372480192878184929.49%133821.1293122060000121
Cole Reinhardt (R)X1612152724195231044163327.27%323914.9611222700001
Sam Dickinson (R)X1641923166024142262218.18%1237023.1046101149000056
Marco KasperX167132015120162855143812.73%133921.172351040011234
Shane WrightX1611819122011849233122.45%228918.0400004000247
Samuel Poulin (R)X167111824201494163417.07%321713.560000600001
Samuel Honzek (R)X16610161200131948173712.50%128117.5700014000130
Colton Dach (R)X165111612355512137121913.51%232220.091451139000147
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X16871512120221746113717.39%123914.940000000000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X16015151480234135140.00%632320.19033540011154
Mason ShawX165914116014163252515.63%330318.9111275100004
Juuso ParssinenX16381131001291371223.08%219412.10167151101266
Jordan HarrisX161101112120196721014.29%1026216.3700029000026
Matthew KesselX1628102140228125516.67%926316.4400001000110
Maxence GuenetteX1627925175196182111.11%732920.59011839000051
Henry ThrunX161451516037797011.11%836222.61022250000051
Ryan Tverberg (R)X16000-100000000.00%060.380000000000
Nick BjugstadX16000000001000.00%040.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arthur KaliyevX4077.11%16600012.19000003400432
Cole Reinhardt (R)X0064.29%1400022.26000100320211
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%000001.24000000720120
Marco KasperX1065.93%9100001.180000001030012
Shane WrightX2070.04%25700011.320000041000021
Samuel Poulin (R)X1055.56%900001.66000001100112
Samuel Honzek (R)X0062.00%5000001.14000001100103
Colton Dach (R)X0071.56%10900011.00001000190102
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X1083.33%600001.25000001100210
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000.00%000000.930000000161000
Mason ShawX2074.63%20500000.93000000120001
Juuso ParssinenX1157.04%13500001.14000000022000
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000000.840000001110000
Matthew KesselX100.00%000000.76000000032000
Maxence GuenetteX000.00%000000.55000010033010
Henry ThrunX000.00%000000.28000000095000
Ryan Tverberg (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Nick BjugstadX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Milic (R)1612210.8682.0391602312340100.0000160000
Vadim Zherenko21000.8672.3252002150000.0000016000

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Kindel (R)X16161531210024090286817.78%333821.11156747202462
Adam BeckmanX1614102417140351483255816.87%130619.14123540000337
Cole GuttmanX161013231880242445174522.22%334021.25224748011163
Liam FoudyX1691322158021389724519.28%335622.264151439000340
Graeme ClarkeX167121916160181540164517.50%128117.55123338000022
Sammy BlaisX16810181680352150185116.00%027817.38011342000012
Samuel BolducX16112131510024786512.50%1433020.61022438000051
Kevin KorchinskiX162101214001110236228.70%1433020.632021846000062
Cedric PareX163710181551182561912.00%227417.090000000001
Calen AddisonX16281014175336105920.00%933320.79011548011159
Owen Pickering (R)X16268151802961721111.76%1634021.28022542000055
Pavel Novak (R)X1634714401572111214.29%021613.530000100000
Oskar PetterssonX1616716135217284173.57%123714.840000700001
Phil KempX160772222024513380.00%828117.550000200009
Leo LoofX16044211601834170.00%730018.7600028011020
Shane BowersX16033120837330.00%01006.2800007000017
Declan McDonnell (R)X161122000120050.00%0191.170001500002
Ryan O'RourkeX16011100100000.00%090.540000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Kindel (R)X2079.42%24300001.84010000120430
Adam BeckmanX4085.71%1400001.57010002700412
Cole GuttmanX1060.29%34500001.35110000032212
Liam FoudyX2161.62%27100001.24010000021031
Graeme ClarkeX1050.00%3400001.35000000022011
Sammy BlaisX0045.45%1100001.29110000053001
Samuel BolducX000.00%000000.790000000121000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%000000.73000000032021
Cedric PareX0057.14%1400010.73000000093100
Calen AddisonX000.00%000000.60001000052100
Owen Pickering (R)X000.00%000000.47000000042001
Pavel Novak (R)X1062.50%1600000.65000000093100
Oskar PetterssonX0063.16%1900000.59000010041001
Phil KempX000.00%000000.500000000162011
Leo LoofX000.00%000000.270000000164000
Shane BowersX0071.95%8200000.600000000164000
Declan McDonnell (R)X0050.00%200002.14000000055000
Ryan O'RourkeX000.00%000002.3300000001615000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cormier1612400.9071.4392008222370200.8005160000
Matthew Villalta10000.8573.9945003210000.0000016000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Duke (R)X1621627760201692308022.83%1133020.653031438101110
Scott Morrow (R)X16313163609141551020.00%1226916.8202241900003
Samuel HeleniusX1696153300562851192717.65%025916.2111232100007
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X1631013430057122752311.11%1427317.062021723000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Duke (R)X1055.00%2000041.63010000011511
Scott Morrow (R)X00100.00%200101.190100001100112
Samuel HeleniusX0064.62%32500001.16010001100021
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X000.00%200000.95010000064001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roby Jarventie (R)X161121322160301485336112.94%233420.901451553000538
Konsta Helenius (R)X161515301840242982296118.29%839224.523471157213673
Tucker RobertsonX161415292380292365194821.54%129718.5922445300015
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X1610182823120132785316111.76%130118.82112155300005
Mikael PyyhtiaX1681927194021278917678.99%738624.111451456033466
Ryan SuzukiX16520251312018205221459.62%734721.66077758000438
Samu TuomaalaX1687159100152360144113.33%322714.190003900006
Josh Filmon (R)X167512118051340102117.50%321813.6400005000111
Marc Del GaizoX16391215200313188916.67%535822.39303962011143
Alex Suzdalev (R)X1639124160211022121913.64%725315.7823564700000
Mason PrimeauX161101191802519194145.26%522614.1200006000220
Dakota MermisX43363604291233.33%25914.682023400005
Reilly WalshX1605515140235168110.00%236122.560001260000145
Eetu LiukasX162242215184160512.50%423914.9101194600000
Steven SantiniX412310010110100.00%3225.5502201101119
Corey SchuenemanX4011300421010.00%05313.250000000002
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X4000000000000.00%010.220000000000
Michael KarowX4000120400000.00%2174.2500000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roby Jarventie (R)X1066.07%5600011.91000001100223
Konsta Helenius (R)X2064.41%17700011.53110000910220
Tucker RobertsonX0068.22%32100011.95000000120130
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X2165.00%2000001.86000001100121
Mikael PyyhtiaX1047.83%2300001.40110000051202
Ryan SuzukiX0071.30%32400001.44000000240012
Samu TuomaalaX1061.11%1800001.32000000022020
Josh Filmon (R)X1076.47%1700011.10000000022101
Marc Del GaizoX000.00%000000.67000001400001
Alex Suzdalev (R)X1033.33%300000.95000000210001
Mason PrimeauX0067.91%18700000.97000000022001
Dakota MermisX100.00%000002.04000003300100
Reilly WalshX000.00%000000.280000000167000
Eetu LiukasX100.00%000000.34001000088000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000002.70000000320000
Corey SchuenemanX000.00%000000.38000000042000
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Michael KarowX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist1612400.8572.3096400372590100.6673160001

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX16131629248092067153019.40%227116.97134632112425
Philip TomasinoX161413272110081567153420.90%024415.2431483200000
Brett LeasonX16151025153210282282194718.29%335722.3050511360116102
Nathan Gaucher (R)X16520252329521315122449.80%130619.09033435011454
Matthew PoitrasX1641620148072339113910.26%433120.71055237011277
Florian Xhekaj (R)X1699181637551124082822.50%129118.1701112112547
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X166101613180252549114212.24%934321.42123433101287
Jackson Hallum (R)X1641216154011204918408.16%225515.950001800003
Luke Haymes (R)X1686141410081151154415.69%123714.800000000000
Noah Chadwick (R)X161671618023793611.11%523714.790111700009
Marek Alscher (R)X161672530034274914.29%731919.94011234000080
Austin StrandX160771516023710350.00%325415.9000000000041
William WallinderX160772520028763100.00%1031519.68000131011080
Ville OttavainenX1623514220605831025.00%931019.40000336101185
Maxim Groshev (R)X1603313100131011390.00%1437423.40000435000092
Lian BichselX1611214011580512.50%21096.8200034000125
Ryan WintertonX2022200001110.00%052.310000100002
Jordan Dumais (R)X141010000021150.00%170.531011400000
Artem Shlaine (R)X2000000001000.00%000.100000000010
Jack MatierX14000000000000.00%160.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0176.92%1300002.14000000011421
Philip TomasinoX2050.00%600012.21000002200220
Brett LeasonX3072.50%20000001.40000115700121
Nathan Gaucher (R)X1075.11%23700001.64000100250104
Matthew PoitrasX0173.72%31200001.21000001700101
Florian Xhekaj (R)X0072.34%4700011.24001000011130
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X3056.67%3000000.93000001100000
Jackson Hallum (R)X0065.31%19600001.25000000051111
Luke Haymes (R)X0076.47%1700001.18000000051200
Noah Chadwick (R)X100.00%000000.59000000270000
Marek Alscher (R)X100.00%000000.440000000102001
Austin StrandX000.00%000000.550000000161000
William WallinderX000.00%000000.440000000161000
Ville OttavainenX000.00%000000.32000000031000
Maxim Groshev (R)X000.00%000000.160000000165000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.370000000109000
Ryan WintertonX000.00%100008.66000000120010
Jordan Dumais (R)X00100.00%100002.72000000033000
Artem Shlaine (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jack MatierX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artur Akhtyamov (R)1611410.8632.2092723342480100.0000160000
Hunter Miska10000.8183.3236002110000.0000016000

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Avery Hayes (R)X1614132714240342091255715.38%129718.541121043101337
Riley TufteX1613132621275353570196118.57%338223.88134340000685
Quinn Hutson (R)X1671421130022105284113.46%225816.14022104300000
Olle LycksellX169101912200141346134319.57%126416.5010164400004
Hendrix LapierreX166121814006204082015.00%125315.82213640011144
Hunter Haight (R)X16610162080121951113511.76%221613.510000000001
Brandon TanevX1651116126115311739152812.82%526516.54112435000066
Rafael Harvey-PinardX1677141940171358184212.07%426016.2700007000330
Carson MeyerX1677141910018185882912.07%426816.7600023000345
Jacob MoverareX1601414278035144120.00%1331719.80022437000366
Mike ReillyX16391213801592341213.04%2437223.232241339000076
Jake LivinavageX160101027240473105140.00%332920.59011340011369
Viking Gustafsson NybergX162681822028477228.57%525515.9400004101232
Zach DeanX162571000411154913.33%11207.4900000011121
Jack Williams (R)X16426900592441516.67%0965.970000000000
Scott PerunovichX161561424029613767.69%1037223.24123241000072
Ben GleasonX16044162402888420.00%1126716.68000010000026
Jacob PerreaultX8033500413230.00%0192.400111200001
Matt KierstedX8000000000000.00%050.590000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Avery Hayes (R)X3053.10%25800031.82110000520400
Riley TufteX3058.86%17500001.36010010520201
Quinn Hutson (R)X1080.00%1500001.63010002200130
Olle LycksellX0061.11%1800001.44010000130003
Hendrix LapierreX1061.85%24900001.42110000041101
Hunter Haight (R)X0067.84%19900001.48010000042011
Brandon TanevX1060.00%2000001.21012100011021
Rafael Harvey-PinardX1053.57%2800001.08010000022111
Carson MeyerX0160.47%4300001.04110000044111
Jacob MoverareX000.00%000000.880000000163010
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.65000000093001
Jake LivinavageX000.00%000000.610000000161000
Viking Gustafsson NybergX000.00%000000.630000000112000
Zach DeanX0072.92%9600001.17000001100010
Jack Williams (R)X0050.00%400001.26010000130000
Scott PerunovichX000.00%000000.320000000133000
Ben GleasonX000.00%000000.300000000162000
Jacob PerreaultX0072.73%1100003.12000000080000
Matt KierstedX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calle Clang (R)20000.8751.523900180000.000008000
Drew Commesso (R)1610420.8782.0090006302450100.60010160000
Aleksei Kolosov (R)10000.7784.662600290000.000008000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fabian LysellX161410241080231654133625.93%427317.0644894600001
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X16136191060241563102720.63%328117.59202134200007
Zach Aston-ReeseX147111813240342434152220.59%327119.33415934000135
Philippe DaoustX1489179221023273241125.00%126819.13123424000145
Robert MastrosimoneX14412161300253062213.33%024717.63156338000017
Braeden Bowman (R)X14411151060811438229.30%128320.211341136000231
Luca Cagnoni (R)X16213152180227136915.38%1533821.12066647000137
Victor ManciniX160151514802811116160.00%1630218.89044240000144
Brian HalonenX14561198027153192416.13%125518.19101312000244
Tyler MotteX1437104202152151314.29%11117.930111300003
Brayden PachalX14178-3320271562616.67%1327119.35000011000036
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X14167244022462616.67%829921.38022345000024
Matthew MaggioX145167207112241222.73%118513.2000003000025
Ty TullioX130667803101910110.00%014511.130000000000
Ethan KeppenX1341550011194044.44%0947.240000100000
Elias PetterssonDX14224-46012112051010.00%930121.492021133000047
Ronan Seeley (R)X141011112020060416.67%824217.2600005000142
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fabian LysellX4184.62%1300011.76000002200331
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X3139.29%2800011.35000003300113
Zach Aston-ReeseX2052.31%21600001.33000001200111
Philippe DaoustX1071.17%27400001.27002000310110
Robert MastrosimoneX0066.67%1200001.30000000280110
Braeden Bowman (R)X0060.47%4300001.06000000360101
Luca Cagnoni (R)X0016.67%600000.890000002130022
Victor ManciniX0068.57%3500000.990000000162010
Brian HalonenX1050.83%12000000.86000000021101
Tyler MotteX1061.54%7800011.800000000126100
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.59000000190000
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X000.00%100000.47000000011110
Matthew MaggioX0062.50%800000.65000000011100
Ty TullioX0057.14%700000.830000000130000
Ethan KeppenX0080.00%500001.06000000066020
Elias PetterssonDX000.00%000000.270000000125000
Ronan Seeley (R)X000.00%000000.0800000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ruslan Khazheyev (R)1411200.8811.7675004221850000.0000140001
Ty Young (R)30100.8572.6989004280000.0000014000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denver Barkey (R)X16817257100273541102919.51%136122.54178546011160
Rutger McGroarty (R)X169132210120211545113420.00%230919.344481052022137
Nick AbruzzeseX16912211960112847113219.15%126116.311121900000
Ethan Cardwell (R)X1671421198011123662619.44%125616.000111510113
Martin ChromiakX161181918120212255173120.00%127817.3700002000228
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X1697161080161335112125.71%032020.01235651202549
Donovan Sebrango (R)X16113144375389157196.67%928717.93156950000053
Jeremy DaviesX160141412201479340.00%727016.9002221500004
Nate Danielson (R)X16761330003149123714.29%333220.720111040011359
Jack StudnickaX1658136000132642019.23%125916.19145447101115
Jacob Bernard-DockerX1611213420128216164.76%1136022.530221047000157
Curtis Douglas (R)X1648125295551331102212.90%024115.0613424600000
Dennis CholowskiX1647111720117207820.00%732720.443141150022159
Kyle CapobiancoX16191015100206184195.56%631519.721121150000153
Zayde WisdomX164154407094644.44%0613.7930352100000
Akil ThomasX16213-10045123316.67%0603.760000100003
Hunter McDonald (R)X161121328038372414.29%1026716.7200013000018
Cade Webber (R)X160115201150010.00%4925.7400000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denver Barkey (R)X1058.75%40000001.39000000041034
Rutger McGroarty (R)X1065.38%2600001.42000000021211
Nick AbruzzeseX2068.12%20700001.61000001100122
Ethan Cardwell (R)X0071.43%1400001.64000001100111
Martin ChromiakX2064.10%3900001.37000000130101
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X2050.00%1600001.00000000011020
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000.00%000000.98001000062000
Jeremy DaviesX000.00%000001.040000000165000
Nate Danielson (R)X0060.39%20700010.78000000062201
Jack StudnickaX1050.00%2000001.00000000061110
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.72000000022002
Curtis Douglas (R)X1081.82%1100001.00001000031110
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.67000000011100
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.63000000063010
Zayde WisdomX0055.17%2900001.65000000055101
Akil ThomasX1069.81%5300001.00000000022000
Hunter McDonald (R)X010.00%000000.15000000055000
Cade Webber (R)X000.00%000000.2200000001611000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Domenic DiVincentiis (R)10001.0000.003100060000.0000016000
Jiri Patera1611500.8442.3392723362310020.0000160000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik ShineX162315383115516401172110919.66%429518.4540494100000
Josh DunneX1620163631235326082155624.39%433220.750001800001
Patrick BrownX1614213529604044123288411.38%939924.91404135700003
Max JonesX169162522100414176286311.84%1130819.2610151100001
Cross HanasX166131919120202653194511.32%1232920.580001100000
Antti TuomistoX162911122353413298206.90%1322213.890000000000
Michael Callahan (R)X1627996019244511374.44%1127016.8900031500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik ShineX5268.42%1900012.58000011100141
Josh DunneX2169.66%37900022.17000101100411
Patrick BrownX2077.11%16600021.76000001100321
Max JonesX1051.91%13100001.62000000120133
Cross HanasX1075.00%800001.15000000120003
Antti TuomistoX0061.90%2100000.99001000160001
Michael Callahan (R)X0055.26%7600000.67000000062001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa1611500.9071.9890723303220100.0000160120

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Kuntar (R)X1622931141407943116339918.97%2035622.262132256101421
Brennan Othmann (R)X161892725160263487264420.69%330719.17213839101532
Viljami Marjala (R)X1642125252013404916358.16%432220.13022639011043
Jake BeanX167172416120262638132818.42%931319.553032335000021
Elliot DesnoyersX161752211115513486225519.77%2526516.5400012000016
Brendan BrissonX16713202460171753124613.21%031919.920221241011134
David Spacek (R)X16310131480327153520.00%931119.43033935000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Kuntar (R)X6076.19%2100021.74000000011630
Brennan Othmann (R)X1048.00%2500021.76000003500223
Viljami Marjala (R)X0073.15%44700001.55000000031013
Jake BeanX010.00%200001.53000000750003
Elliot DesnoyersX1154.55%2200011.66000104500321
Brendan BrissonX1061.11%5400001.25000000310110
David Spacek (R)X000.00%000000.84000000011020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Lennox (R)1611400.8902.4994103393550200.0000160001
Erik Portillo (R)10010.9003.0919001100000.0000016000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex AlexeyevX1671320-9200622240101917.50%1629818.61426203300019
Cam MorrisonX1615318-1080572989266316.85%1327717.2800000000215
Riley KidneyX16606-1601262651623.08%4754.7200000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex AlexeyevX010.00%100001.34010000410023
Cam MorrisonX0050.00%2400011.30010001100230
Riley KidneyX0055.17%5800001.59010000044002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bradly Nadeau (R)X16402421114072291673410823.95%4831219.537073742000010
Seamus Casey (R)X131171861403213112109.09%2520415.710001200008
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X1612214-1360364593296612.90%3028317.661122338000124
Owen Beck (R)X1610212-160151851103619.61%131338.300115800015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bradly Nadeau (R)X1046.15%2600092.6900000101000701
Seamus Casey (R)X000.00%000001.76000000010013
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X1066.17%26600000.99000001300020
Owen Beck (R)X1075.00%11600011.81000000044122
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase BradleyX161292111215112758182220.69%71418.790000000000
Dylan PetersonX16912211140132948113618.75%121438.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase BradleyX1041.67%1200002.98000001100210
Dylan PetersonX1063.64%18700102.94000001100121
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)167900.9322.9487702436280000.00001616401

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Bump (R)X16238312160192582267428.05%134621.633361142101551
Xavier Bourgault (R)X169162523140222857256015.79%235622.24123748011454
Ville Koivunen (R)X1681523160062154142814.81%230819.262571047101132
Boris KatchoukX16617231621524303273618.75%129118.21123644000127
Hunter McKownX166131919160262230152420.00%130418.99123547011127
Danil GushchinX16126182100312479204715.19%429318.31000012101120
David JiricekX165131813100171423131121.74%1132019.981341042000039
Matthew BenningX1631518218033916101118.75%933420.88213942011042
Jean-Luc FoudyX16581317401472161723.81%127517.1900034900003
Isaak PhillipsX1621113182002841691812.50%936322.67011850000044
Erik GustafssonX161910880331164516.67%932920.57022442011044
Shai Buium (R)X16191012175221103610.00%926816.7800005000027
Simon Lundmark (R)X16167118014611179.09%1027817.38011215011016
Michael MilneX713421154714427.14%111115.900001100004
Josh LopinaX710126011023150.00%010915.570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Bump (R)X3153.04%11500031.79000000011411
Xavier Bourgault (R)X1070.00%1000001.41000000021222
Ville Koivunen (R)X1052.17%4600001.49000000031003
Boris KatchoukX1076.84%27200011.58000000022021
Hunter McKownX0068.48%27600001.25000000021022
Danil GushchinX4164.00%2500001.23000000011111
David JiricekX000.00%000001.13000000011200
Matthew BenningX000.00%000101.08000000031011
Jean-Luc FoudyX1061.11%1800000.95000000031020
Isaak PhillipsX100.00%000000.72000000042100
Erik GustafssonX00100.00%100000.61000000011001
Shai Buium (R)X000.00%000000.74001000022000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000.00%000000.50000000062000
Michael MilneX0074.03%7700000.72000010053010
Josh LopinaX0054.55%1100000.18000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev33000.8872.00180006530000.000030000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matej BlumelX1611102127801094691723.91%224515.330110500000
Dylan GambrellX16813212120111845112717.78%129018.16022558000146
Kasperi KapanenX13810181820161461213613.11%128722.070001251000243
Matt GrzelcykX162161816601310218199.52%535522.201231255000247
Austin PoganskiX161071717120221949143120.41%127717.2800017000029
Jake LeschyshynX1651015160020173272015.63%123814.900000000000
Adam BoqvistX1621315234097152613.33%528517.81000750000010
Danton HeinenX1677141760161755134312.73%028617.86000250000010
Chris TanevX16014141300812336240.00%1436923.090112057000153
Noah GregorX1621113710018174213344.76%030519.09033556000130
William CarrierX16561110100302138113813.16%030819.25022656000329
Chris TerryX1691108409203641425.00%027317.0820275700000
Will ButcherX1626816140423122916.67%932820.51202855000042
William LagessonX161782418031353520.00%428417.7400009000144
Juuso ValimakiX1432511195313101530.00%623716.90202517000014
Nicolas DeslauriersX1612310120265174145.88%11579.80000111000213
Arshdeep BainsX16033200038260.00%0503.1202221700000
Logan BrownX14022000010000.00%0161.150110300006
Anthony BeauvillierX21011204757120.00%14723.531011600018
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X2000120531000.00%04723.660000700009
Jujhar KhairaX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matej BlumelX1072.73%1100001.71000000610301
Dylan GambrellX1075.54%32300001.450000011400012
Kasperi KapanenX1053.85%6500001.25000000022121
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000001.010000004130021
Austin PoganskiX4052.63%1900001.23000001100210
Jake LeschyshynX1174.44%18000001.26000000210112
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000001.05000000310121
Danton HeinenX1070.00%1000000.98000000011012
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.760000003160000
Noah GregorX0050.00%1200000.850000000101100
William CarrierX1057.14%5600000.71000000011200
Chris TerryX2073.71%23200000.73000000021100
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.49000000061011
William LagessonX000.00%000000.560000000141010
Juuso ValimakiX100.00%000000.42000010051000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0033.33%900000.38000000022001
Arshdeep BainsX0030.00%1000001.200000000167000
Logan BrownX00100.00%200002.470000000146000
Anthony BeauvillierX0051.61%3100000.42000000052000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000.00%000000.000000000113000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue1613300.8741.5696025251990000.0000160010

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Xavier SimoneauX1661218-212036437028648.57%1827216.990000300000
Alex JefferiesX16116170135322068106016.18%1622914.300000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Xavier SimoneauX0179.01%8100001.32110000150101
Alex JefferiesX0071.43%1400011.49110011100020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben McCartneyX169283729160172269287313.04%532120.063581050000224
Alex BelzileX1618183627175243696297618.75%333120.69437950000129
Sam MortonX161122332840181068164316.18%431219.4906645100003
Tyson JostX1615173213140213979294918.99%534321.43336748000228
Tanner PearsonX16814221340302561224213.11%433420.901341149000033
Justin KirklandX1612719640223192277113.04%1029318.29101216000114
Seth GriffithX16810181100202053143015.09%432420.27134856000122
T.J. TynanX16612185115162459175410.17%1229418.3400001200007
Declan ChisholmX13210129401071441014.29%526720.56123848000027
Ian MitchellX162101217601651591313.33%829418.35022649000033
Ben HuttonX16191010402111197205.26%733220.751011054000037
Guillaume BriseboisX16055166025592110.00%828617.86011149000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben McCartneyX2066.67%2400002.310100011500331
Alex BelzileX1177.32%31300032.17120012200312
Sam MortonX3061.76%3400002.12010002200243
Tyson JostX3059.36%37400011.871300021500303
Tanner PearsonX2053.61%9700001.32130001200010
Justin KirklandX0270.24%20500001.30020003500111
Seth GriffithX0157.14%3500001.11130000120020
T.J. TynanX1055.00%2000001.23010100410101
Declan ChisholmX000.00%000000.90000000170000
Ian MitchellX0050.00%200000.821100002100011
Ben HuttonX00100.00%100000.60000000190001
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%000000.351100000164000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby1312010.9051.2978924171790000.66715130000