Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikita Kucherov (UTA)X1413112452020857114522.81%229421.004610115400000
2Tage Thompson (BUF)X148152311155192372204911.11%029020.724591361000116
3Sidney Crosby (BUF)X14912211220203055142616.36%030521.782791161000127
4Sam Reinhart (TOR)X14101020104061858184417.24%128220.112461458000013
5Leon Draisaitl (UTA)X14614202100173356184410.71%030421.703691453000319
6Bo Horvat (CGY)X14910195100244366112813.64%127319.47347145300002
7Charlie McAvoy (UTA)X143161941002918314229.68%1935325.211452254101130
8Cutter Gauthier (STL)X14108181260161049112420.41%124917.7631493100003
9David Pastrnak (BUF)X1481018140281133112824.24%125418.18358136010116
10Mikhail Sergachev (VGK)X1431518-11009212010915.00%2534124.352791451000048
11Owen Tippett (TOR)X141071711155222645103222.22%124717.6612395100000
12Jack Eichel (EDM)X145121720092547103710.64%425318.04167105500002
13Adrian Kempe (NSH)X1451217148027235314409.43%227719.770441242011043
14Dylan Cozens (TOR)X14413179291522343673311.11%025518.2111294600005
15Cale Makar (NYI)X1431417-28011313112249.68%1536526.051451955000049
16Nico Hischier (VAN)X14971682054365154513.85%428120.09213134100007
17Nick Schmaltz (SJS)X14881662032554204114.81%428720.521231341000015
18Jason Robertson (CGY)X1461016126016205493511.11%026719.0614595200000
19Artturi Lehkonen (NYR)X145111642061039102612.82%022716.22167114100001
20Thomas Harley (FLA)X1451116-619523162371421.74%1729721.252571344011051
21Valeri Nichushkin (SJS)X1441216-2401118458288.89%225718.33156734000220
22Filip Hronek (DET)X1431316414024251251025.00%1431122.24145852011035
23Steven Stamkos (CLB)X149615620122772204612.50%226018.591121546000111
24Macklin Celebrini (DAL)X148715-40063063133612.70%128920.621451242000016
25Jake Guentzel (BOS)X147815716016347223449.72%332723.332242550000260
26Alex DeBrincat (NJD)X126915800101260184210.00%122018.341011131000110
27Joel Farabee (DET)X146915420111649131812.24%225518.191231357101151
28John Tavares (SJS)X1469154135203144114013.64%027819.83033839000010
29Bryan Rust (CGY)X146915500141635153717.14%127119.3714565300000
30Mats Zuccarello (PHL)X1469152206163972915.38%122816.31246104200000
31Matt Boldy (CAR)X145101528021316615467.58%232223.021341655000154
32Chris Kreider (BUF)X145101512401019545259.26%027319.53213125401116
33Nathan MacKinnon (VGK)X1410414240193955103018.18%029821.252131250000137
34Lucas Raymond (STL)X148614114051544131818.18%226218.69213103300009
35Trevor Zegras (FLA)X1486144808194562717.78%126719.102241147000339
36Ryan Hartman (NSH)X14861414409243691822.22%027519.65213841101345
37Dylan Larkin (CAR)X147714340293359123211.86%327219.452351149000030
38Josh Norris (EDM)X14771431202194482515.91%124517.5134795500011
39Jack Hughes (CHI)X14681480031551113111.76%228019.99011752000020
40Will Cuylle (EDM)X1468141260401037101916.22%021815.6000031101227
41Leo Carlsson (COL)X1459146005246323347.94%429020.691451750000336
42Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X145914112026273173016.13%131822.69134755000050
43Mika Zibanejad (STL)X14591411120292945134011.11%126518.93022626101115
44Adam Fantilli (NYR)X1441014514018264911368.16%324217.25145941000010
45Martin Necas (FLA)X1441014-640213240144610.00%233724.05123744101367
46Alex Tuch (NSH)X144101413002019568287.14%222816.26145124200000
47Connor McMichael (OTT)X144101412013264315469.30%025618.2813495800000
48Ridly Greig (ANH)X1441014-180303737152510.81%024617.54112115000000
49Beckett Sennecke (R) (COL)X143111468037123714378.11%225418.14167105000000
50Tomas Hertl (TOR)X1431114121152135365258.33%025418.16033125300000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)86200.9481.7448220142710001.000286
2Alex Lyon (UTA)139040.9152.0379621273190200.61513131
3Connor Hellebuyck (WSH)137400.9242.0464901222900000.0000113
4Jake Oettinger (CHI)85210.9132.1949301182080010.5831286
5Scott Wedgewood (CGY)97010.9192.2850101192360001.000386
6Dan Vladar (NJD)95400.9012.3451300202030001.000395
7Karel Vejmelka (TBL)105410.9222.3760921243060000.0000102
8Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (STL)107210.9102.3960220242680000.0000104
9Logan Thompson (PIT)94310.8942.4751000211990010.500486
10Jeremy Swayman (TOR)107210.8982.4957801242350100.0002104