| Wolves | |
| GP: 16 | W: 4 | L: 12 | OTL: 0 | P: 8 GF: 55 | GA: 102 | PP%: 15.00% | PK%: 85.42% DG: Neil | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62 |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Calum Ritchie (R) | X | X | X | 100.00 | 61 | 42 | 89 | 85 | 75 | 65 | 85 | 77 | 56 | 71 | 72 | 65 | 25 | 53 | 53 | 72 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 940,833$ | ||
| 2 | Nick Lardis (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 79 | 43 | 91 | 84 | 61 | 63 | 93 | 71 | 44 | 61 | 75 | 65 | 75 | 47 | 47 | 73 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 925,000$ | |||
| 3 | Gabe Perreault (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 65 | 41 | 93 | 74 | 66 | 72 | 86 | 71 | 44 | 75 | 75 | 66 | 25 | 49 | 49 | 73 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 941,667$ | |||
| 4 | Matthew Wood (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 69 | 43 | 93 | 75 | 77 | 62 | 93 | 73 | 49 | 64 | 75 | 64 | 25 | 54 | 54 | 72 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 950,000$ | |||
| 5 | Oliver Moore (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 65 | 54 | 88 | 85 | 68 | 63 | 77 | 69 | 59 | 72 | 59 | 71 | 63 | 50 | 50 | 67 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 941,667$ | |||
| 6 | Jani Nyman (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 71 | 43 | 92 | 74 | 78 | 57 | 83 | 68 | 34 | 60 | 66 | 62 | 25 | 47 | 47 | 67 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 891,667$ | |||
| 7 | Dylan Duke (R) | X | 100.00 | 71 | 65 | 84 | 63 | 65 | 83 | 88 | 65 | 50 | 59 | 68 | 63 | 65 | 44 | 44 | 68 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Samuel Helenius | X | 100.00 | 92 | 99 | 74 | 71 | 89 | 50 | 70 | 62 | 59 | 58 | 59 | 68 | 25 | 56 | 57 | 64 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 900,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Matyas Sapovaliv | X | 100.00 | 83 | 77 | 96 | 65 | 77 | 81 | 87 | 59 | 74 | 51 | 62 | 67 | 59 | 44 | 44 | 66 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Tristan Broz (R) | X | 100.00 | 75 | 73 | 81 | 64 | 73 | 64 | 64 | 63 | 79 | 61 | 62 | 64 | 59 | 44 | 44 | 64 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 930,833$ | ||||
| 11 | Carter Mazur (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 73 | 72 | 65 | 73 | 51 | 48 | 67 | 50 | 56 | 74 | 64 | 70 | 44 | 44 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 925,000$ | |||
| 12 | Ethan Del Mastro (R) | X | 100.00 | 75 | 44 | 74 | 75 | 80 | 64 | 81 | 60 | 25 | 44 | 47 | 82 | 25 | 48 | 48 | 60 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 902,500$ | ||||
| 13 | Scott Morrow (R) | X | 100.00 | 63 | 42 | 95 | 71 | 78 | 67 | 78 | 72 | 25 | 55 | 47 | 74 | 25 | 48 | 49 | 62 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 916,667$ | ||||
| 14 | Ryan Ufko (R) | X | 100.00 | 67 | 41 | 89 | 71 | 64 | 63 | 85 | 74 | 25 | 72 | 51 | 71 | 25 | 45 | 45 | 65 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 930,833$ | ||||
| 15 | Daemon Hunt (R) | X | 100.00 | 69 | 42 | 93 | 74 | 71 | 59 | 54 | 62 | 25 | 54 | 47 | 82 | 25 | 48 | 48 | 62 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 900,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Ty Nelson (R) | X | 100.00 | 77 | 72 | 87 | 63 | 72 | 74 | 79 | 57 | 25 | 48 | 51 | 64 | 48 | 44 | 44 | 60 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 911,667$ | ||||
| 17 | Tyson Hinds (R) | X | 100.00 | 80 | 76 | 89 | 60 | 76 | 77 | 85 | 49 | 25 | 41 | 41 | 63 | 39 | 44 | 44 | 55 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Antonio Stranges | X | 100.00 | 75 | 67 | 93 | 62 | 67 | 79 | 85 | 58 | 50 | 55 | 57 | 63 | 54 | 44 | 44 | 63 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Cam Lund (R) | X | X | X | 100.00 | 78 | 73 | 89 | 65 | 73 | 48 | 45 | 62 | 78 | 60 | 60 | 66 | 57 | 44 | 44 | 63 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 941,667$ | ||
| 3 | Brett Berard | X | X | 100.00 | 78 | 43 | 86 | 73 | 62 | 57 | 71 | 59 | 25 | 50 | 55 | 67 | 25 | 48 | 48 | 61 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 925,000$ | |||
| 4 | Nikita Novikov | X | X | X | 100.00 | 77 | 78 | 75 | 61 | 78 | 64 | 67 | 53 | 66 | 52 | 50 | 63 | 48 | 44 | 44 | 57 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 867,500$ | ||
| 5 | Viktor Neuchev | X | 100.00 | 74 | 66 | 91 | 61 | 66 | 54 | 54 | 55 | 50 | 52 | 53 | 62 | 50 | 44 | 44 | 57 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 6 | David Goyette (R) | X | 100.00 | 65 | 67 | 61 | 55 | 67 | 63 | 67 | 49 | 61 | 47 | 46 | 56 | 44 | 44 | 44 | 52 | 50 | 52 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 891,667$ | ||||
| 7 | Maveric Lamoureux (R) | X | 100.00 | 76 | 77 | 72 | 58 | 77 | 77 | 85 | 48 | 25 | 40 | 41 | 61 | 39 | 45 | 45 | 53 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 886,667$ | ||||
| 8 | Jorian Donovan (R) | X | 100.00 | 70 | 74 | 61 | 57 | 74 | 74 | 80 | 50 | 25 | 45 | 41 | 59 | 39 | 44 | 44 | 53 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 850,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 73 | 61 | 84 | 68 | 72 | 65 | 76 | 62 | 45 | 56 | 57 | 66 | 42 | 47 | 47 | 63 | 50 | 62 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devon Levi | 100.00 | 54 | 57 | 71 | 71 | 59 | 61 | 59 | 62 | 60 | 57 | 62 | 47 | 47 | 51 | 50 | 59 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 975,000$ | |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 54 | 57 | 71 | 71 | 59 | 61 | 59 | 62 | 60 | 57 | 62 | 47 | 47 | 51 | 50 | 59 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alain Nasreddine | 62 | 74 | 75 | 69 | 76 | 71 | 74 | CAN | 51 | 1 | 750,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Duke | Wolves (CAR) | RW | 16 | 21 | 6 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 92 | 30 | 80 | 22.83% | 11 | 330 | 20.65 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 55.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Scott Morrow | Wolves (CAR) | D | 16 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20.00% | 12 | 269 | 16.82 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 3 | Samuel Helenius | Wolves (CAR) | C | 16 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 56 | 28 | 51 | 19 | 27 | 17.65% | 0 | 259 | 16.21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 64.62% | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 4 | Ethan Del Mastro | Wolves (CAR) | D | 16 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 57 | 12 | 27 | 5 | 23 | 11.11% | 14 | 272 | 17.06 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 64 | 36 | 35 | 71 | 17 | 72 | 0 | 142 | 70 | 185 | 59 | 140 | 19.46% | 37 | 1131 | 17.68 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 63.90% | 349 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.25 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Stranges | Wolves (CAR) | LW | 24 | 2002-02-05 | USA | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-10-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Brett Berard | Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 24 | 2002-09-09 | USA | No | 175 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2024-06-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Calum Ritchie | Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 21 | 2005-01-21 | CAN | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 940,833$ | 940,833$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 940,833$ | 940,833$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 940,833$ | 940,833$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Cam Lund | Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 22 | 2004-06-07 | USA | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2025-06-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 941,667$ | 941,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 941,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 941,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Carter Mazur | Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 24 | 2002-03-28 | USA | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2024-06-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Daemon Hunt | Wolves (CAR) | D | 24 | 2002-05-15 | CAN | Yes | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 1 | 2026-08-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| David Goyette | Wolves (CAR) | C | 22 | 2004-03-27 | CAN | Yes | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 891,667$ | 891,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 891,667$ | 891,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 891,667$ | 891,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Devon Levi | Wolves (CAR) | G | 24 | 2001-12-27 | CAN | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 2 | 2026-08-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Dylan Duke | Wolves (CAR) | RW | 23 | 2003-03-04 | USA | Yes | 184 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2025-08-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Ethan Del Mastro | Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2003-01-15 | CAN | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2024-07-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 902,500$ | 902,500$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Gabe Perreault | Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 21 | 2005-05-07 | CAN | Yes | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 941,667$ | 941,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 941,667$ | 941,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 941,667$ | 941,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Jani Nyman | Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 22 | 2004-07-30 | FIN | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2025-06-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 891,667$ | 891,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 891,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 891,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Jorian Donovan | Wolves (CAR) | D | 22 | 2004-04-05 | CAN | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-10-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Matthew Wood | Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 21 | 2005-02-06 | CAN | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Matyas Sapovaliv | Wolves (CAR) | C | 22 | 2004-02-12 | CZE | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-10-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Maveric Lamoureux | Wolves (CAR) | D | 22 | 2004-01-13 | CAN | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2025-06-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 886,667$ | 886,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 886,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 886,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Nick Lardis | Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 21 | 2005-07-08 | CAN | Yes | 165 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Nikita Novikov | Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 2003-07-25 | RUS | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2025-08-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 867,500$ | 867,500$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Oliver Moore | Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 21 | 2005-01-22 | USA | Yes | 188 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 941,667$ | 941,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 941,667$ | 941,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 941,667$ | 941,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Ryan Ufko | Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2003-05-07 | USA | Yes | 174 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 930,833$ | 930,833$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 930,833$ | 930,833$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 930,833$ | 930,833$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Samuel Helenius | Wolves (CAR) | C | 23 | 2002-11-26 | USA | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Free Agent | 2025-03-01 | No | No | 1 | 2025-06-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Scott Morrow | Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2002-11-01 | USA | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2025-06-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 916,667$ | 916,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 916,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 916,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Tristan Broz | Wolves (CAR) | C | 24 | 2002-10-10 | USA | Yes | 204 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 930,833$ | 930,833$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 930,833$ | 930,833$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 930,833$ | 930,833$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Ty Nelson | Wolves (CAR) | D | 22 | 2004-03-30 | CAN | Yes | 208 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 911,667$ | 911,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 911,667$ | 911,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 911,667$ | 911,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Tyson Hinds | Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2003-03-12 | CAN | Yes | 201 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 2 | 2025-08-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Viktor Neuchev | Wolves (CAR) | LW | 22 | 2003-10-25 | RUS | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2024-06-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 22.54 | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.12 | 916,186$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Dylan Duke | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 2 | Samuel Helenius | Scott Morrow | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
| 4 | Dylan Duke | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Ethan Del Mastro | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
| 3 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
| 4 | Scott Morrow | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Dylan Duke | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 2 | Samuel Helenius | Scott Morrow | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Ethan Del Mastro | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ethan Del Mastro | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Ethan Del Mastro | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ethan Del Mastro | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Dylan Duke | Ethan Del Mastro | |||
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Dylan Duke | Ethan Del Mastro | |||
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| , Samuel Helenius, | , Samuel Helenius | |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| , , | , | |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| , , , , Samuel Helenius |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : , #2 : |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| , , , , Samuel Helenius, , Dylan Duke, , , |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| , Ethan Del Mastro, , , |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| 1 | Bears | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 24 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 91 | 19 | 20 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 10 | 2 | 80.00% | 0 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 |
| 2 | Bruins | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 0.000 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 45 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 96 | 24 | 8 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 1 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 |
| 3 | Checkers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 43 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 98 | 24 | 12 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 |
| 4 | Islanders | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0.000 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 89 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 76 | 16 | 6 | 51 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 |
| 5 | Penguins | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1.000 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 64 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 74 | 28 | 10 | 38 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 |
| 6 | Phantoms | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 27 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 79 | 20 | 14 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 7.69% | 7 | 2 | 71.43% | 0 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 |
| 7 | Senators | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 35 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 |
| 8 | Wolf Pack | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 4 | 0.667 | 16 | 28 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 113 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 124 | 34 | 26 | 46 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 13 | 1 | 92.31% | 0 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 |
| Total | 16 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 102 | -47 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 55 | -25 | 8 | 0.250 | 55 | 98 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 421 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 673 | 180 | 98 | 289 | 40 | 6 | 15.00% | 48 | 7 | 85.42% | 1 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 16 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 102 | -47 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 55 | -25 | 8 | 0.250 | 55 | 98 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 421 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 673 | 180 | 98 | 289 | 40 | 6 | 15.00% | 48 | 7 | 85.42% | 1 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 | |
| _Vs Conference | 16 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 102 | -47 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 55 | -25 | 8 | 0.250 | 55 | 98 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 421 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 673 | 180 | 98 | 289 | 40 | 6 | 15.00% | 48 | 7 | 85.42% | 1 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 | |
| _Vs Division | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 65 | -26 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 41 | -17 | 8 | 0.364 | 39 | 68 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 317 | 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 444 | 117 | 76 | 187 | 33 | 6 | 18.18% | 38 | 6 | 84.21% | 0 | 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% | 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 | |
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 16 | 8 | L11 | 55 | 98 | 153 | 421 | 673 | 180 | 98 | 289 | 0 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 16 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 102 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 47 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 55 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 6 | 15.00% | 48 | 7 | 85.42% | 1 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 168 | 118 | 134 | 10 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 3 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 153 | 323 | 47.37% | 158 | 401 | 39.40% | 140 | 290 | 48.28% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 330 | 237 | 459 | 98 | 174 | 80 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Jour | Match | Équipe visiteuse | Score | Équipe locale | Score | ST | OT | SO | RI | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | Wolves | 7 | Wolf Pack | 4 | W | Sommaire du match | |||
| 2 | 25 | Wolves | 2 | Checkers | 7 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 3 | 33 | Penguins | 4 | Wolves | 6 | W | Sommaire du match | |||
| 5 | 50 | Wolf Pack | 4 | Wolves | 6 | W | Sommaire du match | |||
| 6 | 61 | Wolves | 7 | Penguins | 6 | W | X | X | Sommaire du match | |
| 8 | 87 | Islanders | 4 | Wolves | 2 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 9 | 101 | Wolves | 2 | Bears | 9 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 10 | 114 | Wolves | 1 | Phantoms | 9 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 11 | 124 | Wolves | 4 | Bruins | 7 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 12 | 133 | Bruins | 7 | Wolves | 6 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 13 | 149 | Wolves | 3 | Wolf Pack | 8 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 14 | 161 | Senators | 8 | Wolves | 4 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 16 | 188 | Checkers | 8 | Wolves | 0 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 18 | 210 | Bears | 5 | Wolves | 0 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 19 | 213 | Wolves | 4 | Islanders | 5 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 22 | 251 | Phantoms | 7 | Wolves | 1 | L | Sommaire du match |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 50 | 0 |
| Assistance | 0 | 0 |
| Assistance PCT | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 0 | 0 - 0.00% | 0$ | 0$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 0$ | 2,382,085$ | 2,382,085$ | 750,000$0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 0$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 0$ | 0 | 0$ | 0$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Saison régulière | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 12 | 37 | 61 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 256 | 86 | 85 | 84 | 1 | 388 | 119 | 128 | 201 | 71 | 14 | 19.72% | 58 | 13 | 77.59% | 0 | 100 | 318 | 31.45% | 89 | 427 | 20.84% | 54 | 210 | 25.71% | 250 | 171 | 383 | 95 | 148 | 66 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 12 | 37 | 61 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 256 | 86 | 85 | 84 | 1 | 388 | 119 | 128 | 201 | 71 | 14 | 19.72% | 58 | 13 | 77.59% | 0 | 100 | 318 | 31.45% | 89 | 427 | 20.84% | 54 | 210 | 25.71% | 250 | 171 | 383 | 95 | 148 | 66 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Duke | 13 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 40 | 71 | 19.72% | 3 | 259 | 19.95 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 1.77 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Albert Johansson | 13 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 20 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 17.86% | 38 | 242 | 18.66 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1.24 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Ethan Del Mastro | 13 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 24 | 35 | 17 | 42 | 4.76% | 24 | 290 | 22.37 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Scott Morrow | 13 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 7.69% | 9 | 192 | 14.84 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Brett Berard | 13 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 29 | 20.69% | 5 | 205 | 15.80 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devon Levi | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0.883 | 3.38 | 693 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 334 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |