Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas BordeleauX182021412660373899317220.20%341022.764371551000479
Grigori DenisenkoX1811263729120272568185016.18%138021.13235741101760
Nick Abruzzese (R)X188192729100222058233113.79%235219.56134943101239
Milos KelemenX1815102521275101575143820.00%128615.9201117000319
Oskar BackX186182418120213051174311.76%429916.63022317011022
Nils AmanX18111122204082664114117.19%332618.121341140000027
Michael KesselringX18318212326054132831310.71%1640222.341561347011065
Jacob Perreault (R)X185914182002283492814.71%028215.6431451600000
Vladislav KolyachonokX182101222602562711207.41%1437821.000331044011171
Ty SmithX183692280109174917.65%1036420.22213848000074
Drew Helleson (R)X1827919321023673928.57%426214.580000800007
Riley StillmanX1824612155162124716.67%41799.9400014000018
Ilya SolovyovX18246203410539123916.67%737120.62112444000064
Tyce ThompsonX1515651001614103810.00%01288.551012700001
Dmitri SamorukovX1823526100255126816.67%1129516.4001103000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas BordeleauX5164.98%21700032.00000000610631
Grigori DenisenkoX1173.91%2300001.95000001600232
Nick Abruzzese (R)X0070.00%2000001.53000001900021
Milos KelemenX2055.00%2000011.75000002400111
Oskar BackX1074.70%16600001.60000000210031
Nils AmanX2063.55%31000011.35000003300203
Michael KesselringX100.00%000001.04000000061002
Jacob Perreault (R)X0054.55%1100000.99000001100000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%000000.63000000021001
Ty SmithX100.00%000000.49000000031000
Drew Helleson (R)X000.00%000000.69002000420001
Riley StillmanX0050.00%400000.67000100022001
Ilya SolovyovX000.00%000000.32000110180010
Tyce ThompsonX0053.61%9700000.94000000011000
Dmitri SamorukovX000.00%000000.34000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov (R)54000.9141.13266015580000.000047000
Jack LaFontaine10000.8002.112800150000.000006000
Malcolm Subban1410400.8582.3778461312190000.0000145000

Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas ReichelX181322352820133570225318.57%1334719.29112728022351
Samuel WalkerX181414281820151773224419.18%722512.490000000000
Raphael LavoieX1813152825200422085236415.29%629616.45112728000024
William LockwoodX1812142619275412970234717.14%1422312.380000000000
Kent JohnsonX1381523170093546203317.39%423418.04022723202342
Santtu KinnunenX1819109601910104810.00%1526414.640114600004
Adam WilsbyX1834792204081361423.08%926214.561013600003
Cedric PareX182021404350340.00%1170.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas ReichelX0061.34%11900032.02000002400302
Samuel WalkerX2050.00%1000012.49000004600203
Raphael LavoieX1064.10%3900011.89000004400223
William LockwoodX0033.33%600022.33000010610210
Kent JohnsonX0054.77%24100001.96000000061032
Santtu KinnunenX100.00%000000.760000003150000
Adam WilsbyX000.00%000000.53000001100010
Cedric PareX1070.59%1700002.3900000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand (R)136700.8903.2171000383440000.00001313110

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan WalkerX1815243923140383394226615.96%526914.956410214800006
Pavol RegendaX18241337231402535107387422.43%626414.68459244900000
Marian StudenicX1823730121006942119398019.33%2337420.76426257500000
Pavel Dorofeyev (TOT)X96142017804748102812.50%117419.28022623011119
__Pavel Dorofeyev (COL)X96142017804748102812.50%117419.28022623011119
Connor McMichael (TOT)X9910191760122454133216.67%119922.16022423000438
__Connor McMichael (COL)X9910191760122454133216.67%119922.16022423000438
Filip RoosX18217191532053191912510.53%2525614.221013800006
Ben MeyersX18819-1120332252103715.38%1419110.610000000000
Jeffrey VielX18404-510026222282218.18%131176.500000000000
Josh DunneX18011000413110.00%0130.7201131300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan WalkerX2166.67%1800002.90000000011241
Pavol RegendaX1075.00%2000042.80000000011521
Marian StudenicX5169.23%2600021.6100000121200603
Pavel Dorofeyev (TOT)X1069.57%2300002.31000000041102
__Pavel Dorofeyev (COL)X1069.57%2300002.31000000041
Connor McMichael (TOT)X0075.32%23500011.91000000044210
__Connor McMichael (COL)X0075.32%23500011.91000000044
Filip RoosX000.00%000001.48000000270003
Ben MeyersX0028.57%700010.94000000011030
Jeffrey VielX0160.00%500000.68000000022001
Josh DunneX0033.33%300001.540000000187000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaxson Stauber1812330.8853.15106600564860200.00001818000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt LuffX18912218160131654164416.67%030817.11459176200000
Jeff MalottX186152114140342238112515.79%235019.47257565000150
Vasili Ponomaryov (R)X189918980242050164718.00%439121.74448758000174
Jonny BrodzinskiX177111876074447123014.89%135520.882681052000369
Sheldon RempalX1898171540121560173115.00%028515.8104421000002
Matthew PecaX1771017300101049134114.29%531318.423581054000136
Matthew PhillipsX185111614406354693310.87%328315.7400005000126
Brendan LemieuxX187714524055214572315.56%126814.9123594100005
Maxwell WillmanX1841014151002763722410.81%124613.65011112000328
Derrick PouliotX184913720019162582816.00%1841723.193471562000172
Tucker PoolmanX18291113200228162712.50%934419.101231250000062
Chase PriskieX181101115100281015136.67%931217.36011019000027
Bobby BrinkX655108009142861717.86%013622.71101318000229
Jason DemersX1837101380276133223.08%1133618.69224650000158
Philippe MyersX1528108320485145814.29%834823.19134852000054
Gustav OlofssonX18055171952668280.00%1330016.6901118000040
Tristen RobinsX1813482046101810.00%1834.590000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt LuffX2260.00%2500001.36000001500220
Jeff MalottX1058.06%3100001.20000000210211
Vasili Ponomaryov (R)X1069.50%31800000.92000001100024
Jonny BrodzinskiX2072.99%34800001.01000000610103
Sheldon RempalX3076.47%1700001.19000000011402
Matthew PecaX2077.27%2200001.09000001100020
Matthew PhillipsX1049.31%21700001.13000000011031
Brendan LemieuxX1058.33%1200001.04000001100210
Maxwell WillmanX1159.09%2200001.14000000250102
Derrick PouliotX200.00%000000.62000000120002
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.64000000011010
Chase PriskieX000.00%100000.70000000031010
Bobby BrinkX1058.57%7000001.470000000103300
Jason DemersX010.00%000000.59000000042120
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.57000000071011
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.330000100181000
Tristen RobinsX0075.68%7400000.970000000158000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks1818000.9031.49108403272790100.0000180100

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Spencer StastneyX1642226160071931121512.90%1837723.593141843011084
Alex SteevesX181411251360101765164021.54%226314.642023600001
Arshdeep BainsX16911201740112248113618.75%235021.89112550101272
Michael PezzettaX17513187160392438123713.16%233219.52257837000067
Garrett PilonX184131774082531122412.90%026414.6524644400000
Mathieu OlivierX1511516165715482139143628.21%531921.25112440000056
Mason MorelliX166101618160132033132018.18%027216.9702274900004
Riley TufteX189615560201643104120.93%033818.78246744000055
Jakub LaukoX18411151522038224315379.30%227515.270000200002
Marcus Bjork (R)X16291114280534151513.33%1337123.18112845011171
Nathan SmithX16461014406212392517.39%227116.9600002000054
Kale ClagueX18371010315399218914.29%1136220.141121044000069
Michael KarowX161671318021882512.50%1025916.19011212000013
James HamblinX1814522032104210.00%1874.85134113000111
Matt Kiersted (R)X172131332027671128.57%1128716.8700007000032
Brett SeneyX211200077160116.25%24522.530112200007
Brian PinhoX16022100134100.00%0432.670000000000
Ben GleasonX1802296021510360.00%1236420.25000645000077
Declan ChisholmX2011-140412110.00%34019.780000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Spencer StastneyX100.00%000001.38000000031201
Alex SteevesX1060.00%1500011.90000000011220
Arshdeep BainsX0046.55%5800011.14010000120032
Michael PezzettaX1052.50%4000001.08110000051111
Garrett PilonX2069.43%22900001.29000000130000
Mathieu OlivierX3055.81%12900011.00012010120112
Mason MorelliX0067.53%30800001.18000001100012
Riley TufteX0059.09%2200000.89000001100121
Jakub LaukoX1053.85%2600001.09000000072022
Marcus Bjork (R)X100.00%000000.59000001100000
Nathan SmithX0066.21%21900000.74000000063110
Kale ClagueX100.00%000000.550000100145201
Michael KarowX000.00%000000.540000000152002
James HamblinX0052.63%1900001.15000001100100
Matt Kiersted (R)X100.00%000000.21000000022000
Brett SeneyX1050.00%3200000.89000000033010
Brian PinhoX0057.14%2800000.940000000164000
Ben GleasonX000.00%000000.110000000182000
Declan ChisholmX000.00%000000.51000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley11001.0000.0063010220000.0000116100
Jet Greaves (R)1712230.8672.42101702413090100.3333172100

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel FagemoX1825631625574501203510520.83%3036920.49628266600014
Tyler MaddenX18169251275254384216219.05%1734018.87202104400000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX1861117927533296619369.09%924513.6301184400001
Jacob MoverareX1861117880221728122221.43%1225714.271013300004
Jamieson Rees (R)X1866125221031587423558.11%1826414.6400011600000
Helge Grans (R)X183811825529111711317.65%131618.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel FagemoX2046.15%1300041.68010011300510
Tyler MaddenX4163.73%10200011.47011001100242
Jaret Anderson-DolanX1046.15%1300001.39010011100012
Jacob MoverareX000.00%000001.32000001100012
Jamieson Rees (R)X1061.57%21600000.91000110022100
Helge Grans (R)X000.00%000001.37000100140002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov147430.9301.8484703263690200.7504140111

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe SnivelyX363962010132646.15%07223.9410116101115
Jan JenikX963946019143091420.00%311212.471014500009
Hunter DrewXX185491360582128101517.86%1427515.301015900007
Leon GawankeX18268-48036121781811.76%1325814.330112300005
Jake MassieX18167-1240401553320.00%121669.250000000002
Ryan LohinX33365201482437.50%04514.911011010112
Cole Schwindt (R)X32462404855540.00%16521.680110600008
Jakub Demek (R)X3224320411111018.18%04515.110110200000
Adam GinningX3044640616430.00%25618.8102247000012
Sam Colangelo (R)X31235201552620.00%05217.330001600013
Radim ZohornaX312337561102710.00%07123.8300015000115
Maxime LajoieX3033275611110.00%26220.6700015011014
Andy WelinskiX3033740225040.00%35819.3301137011013
Robert HaggX3022295813020.00%16220.5900025011015
Ethan ProwX3000220220000.00%04214.100000000007
Topias Vilen (R)X3000440434100.00%14815.840000000000
Quinn SchmiemannX3000000100010.00%062.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe SnivelyX1075.00%400002.51000003300111
Jan JenikX1084.31%5100001.60000003300300
Hunter DrewXX0090.00%1000000.65000000011111
Leon GawankeX100.00%000000.62000000250101
Jake MassieX000.00%000000.84000000230010
Ryan LohinX0090.00%3000002.68000000310011
Cole Schwindt (R)X0090.00%7000101.84000002300010
Jakub Demek (R)X00100.00%200001.77000000011000
Adam GinningX000.00%000001.42000000130000
Sam Colangelo (R)X00100.00%300001.15000000011000
Radim ZohornaX1090.48%4200000.84001001300000
Maxime LajoieX000.00%000000.97000010031000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%000001.03000000230000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.65001000031000
Ethan ProwX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Topias Vilen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Quinn SchmiemannX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard33000.8542.00180216410000.000030000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Olle LycksellX1011314360242867154416.42%2920120.05112418000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Olle LycksellX2050.00%1200021.40000000000100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin189810.9183.46102241597210000.00001818110

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linus KarlssonX1518123023008856112732.14%030120.07437942011028
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX181014242020047285374018.87%434118.97448848000030
Daniil MiromanovX1541923218011632111412.50%1131020.672351240112144
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X1541822211202572851414.29%1230520.331561439000044
Tye Kartye (R)X156152126100242042112214.29%232421.63011335011644
Mitchell ChaffeeX181192015120141557154619.30%125614.2301111000005
David GustafssonX1861319124081348125512.50%832518.0713474800009
Reese JohnsonX18991818195342450122618.00%433818.78112546000544
Brandon BiroX1571118190031841152217.07%125316.880000000000
Mike HardmanX158917189510844132718.18%125817.21000115101121
Jordan HarrisX1831417912019101871916.67%734619.252351155000051
Kevin BahlX14213151412036161971010.53%931622.56033938000137
Rasmus AsplundX15661220005627132222.22%025917.2701144100009
Steven SantiniX1826824403331531613.33%828315.7310151400007
Jonah GadjovichX18347514015132161214.29%11246.8800002000226
Alec RegulaX15044261553359080.00%823215.4700000000016
Damien GirouxX3011000162130.00%1289.310000000000
Blake HillmanX15011400203010.00%4875.800000300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linus KarlssonX5052.50%4000031.99000000210320
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX3067.37%28500011.41000001200220
Daniil MiromanovX000.00%000001.48000000270111
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X100.00%000001.44000002200002
Tye Kartye (R)X0057.29%37700001.29000000210211
Mitchell ChaffeeX1080.00%1500001.56000003400010
David GustafssonX1167.27%5500001.17000000130112
Reese JohnsonX1060.00%3500001.06001000021121
Brandon BiroX0069.39%14700001.42000001400111
Mike HardmanX0063.64%2200001.32000010410102
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000000.98000000260011
Kevin BahlX000.00%000000.95000001100120
Rasmus AsplundX1092.86%1400000.93000001400001
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.570000000165000
Jonah GadjovichX0135.00%2000001.13000001100001
Alec RegulaX000.00%000000.340010001150000
Damien GirouxX0062.50%3200000.72000000032000
Blake HillmanX000.00%000000.2300000001511000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson1513200.8941.3389923201880000.0000150000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trey Fix-WolanskyX1823427-132205144124389618.55%2138321.286282869000134
Nick SwaneyX1811920-128092881235013.58%1031217.333471954101111
Tyler AngleX1831619-13209334013347.50%830016.66167115400000
Carson MeyerX1898171100303247124319.15%1023913.300000000000
Cole ReinhardtX188816-12235392749164616.33%332618.093141154000026
Matthew KesselX1811516-22603819146207.14%1726814.8712381300004
Greg MeirelesX18871501210173656123114.29%926414.6500000000027
Brayden PachalX18011-176031143330.00%111528.440000000000
Zackary Hayes (R)X18011-1720552430.00%51528.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trey Fix-WolanskyX1143.48%2300011.41000002200111
Nick SwaneyX1052.78%3600011.28000000031110
Tyler AngleX0064.69%37100001.27000000240010
Carson MeyerX2040.00%500011.42000000021211
Cole ReinhardtX1069.23%1300000.98000012200001
Matthew KesselX100.00%000001.20000000096022
Greg MeirelesX0060.80%19900011.14000110011110
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.1300000001817000
Zackary Hayes (R)X000.00%000000.1300000001817000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Coronato (R)X1812921162022152173423.08%437720.973251173000022
Kevin Korchinski (R)X183182191201212319249.68%835219.5829112467000241
Adam KlapkaX189112022361071294552220.00%241322.941561272000039
Liam FoudyX187121913007203593320.00%136020.02336772000024
Calen AddisonX18613191014027163951615.38%739121.714483182000040
Cole GuttmanX188917118073348103816.67%038521.373361067000044
Jamie DrysdaleX181161798018132711153.70%1039722.071671684000046
Graeme Clarke (R)X18105151395112349113020.41%132918.25000219000111
Isak Rosen (R)X18871510603054182319.51%135119.4912397400001
Jiri Kulich (R)X183111412242026173717278.11%038021.112351370000034
Brandt Clarke (R)X18491312202202081220.00%628515.840000000000
Jordan SpenceX182101212100221260233.33%423212.9100000000016
Pierre-Olivier JosephX18381110402617139923.08%635419.672461166000041
Adam BeckmanX1845996028153291712.50%129616.4300018000016
Nils LundkvistX18066112013102230.00%124613.650000300007
Tyler TuckerX1813464020641225.00%31096.050000000001
Samuel BolducX18000120422010.00%0422.340000500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Coronato (R)X3135.90%3900001.11000001400222
Kevin Korchinski (R)X100.00%000001.19000001100011
Adam KlapkaX3170.24%41000000.97001101500321
Liam FoudyX1050.00%2400001.05000000410101
Calen AddisonX100.00%000000.97000001100131
Cole GuttmanX0067.79%29800000.88000000370212
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.860000001170000
Graeme Clarke (R)X1066.81%23200000.91000100022103
Isak Rosen (R)X3040.91%2200010.85000000210211
Jiri Kulich (R)X0070.59%5100000.74002020022020
Brandt Clarke (R)X0028.57%700000.91000000071001
Jordan SpenceX000.00%000001.03000000082001
Pierre-Olivier JosephX100.00%000000.620000000102100
Adam BeckmanX1060.00%1500000.61000000022111
Nils LundkvistX0020.00%500000.490000000182000
Tyler TuckerX100.00%000000.74000000041100
Samuel BolducX00100.00%100000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Villalta44000.8981.25240015490200.0000418000
Evan Cormier1412200.8991.4984403212080100.0000140010

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan Stankoven (R)X1811142520115183473184815.07%237620.871341574011332
William EklundX1291524162022140104322.50%228223.46145749101353
Zachary Bolduc (R)X1814923140053156144025.00%426614.7910101000223
Fabian Lysell (R)X18111223190031538102328.95%230616.9942696000000
Will Cuylle (R)X18111021204410531353133420.75%031817.64123958101217
Philip BrobergX184172124200103691811.11%639221.782572365000156
Ryan JohnsonX182182022180241284125.00%829216.2110115000023
Isaak PhillipsX183151824100341621102114.29%1840422.443471268011058
Daemon Hunt (R)X183151824100257751542.86%529016.14022113000013
Adam EdstromX1889171910025193681722.22%130416.9211245800002
James Malatesta (R)X1879161636051193572620.00%226014.450000000000
Daniil Gushchin (R)X1858131720272641819.23%023212.890000000000
Michael McCarronX1266121618035222762422.22%326422.00101547011141
Kaedan KorczakX18111129115161818785.56%1339421.910441370000055
Jayden StrubleX1829119461044141981810.53%1137520.851231267000149
Gage Goncalves (R)X12011000232120.00%0383.2101107000111
Carter Mazur (R)X12000100001030.00%0110.950000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan Stankoven (R)X3053.13%3200011.33010010011122
William EklundX2058.27%13900001.71010001100310
Zachary Bolduc (R)X4075.00%1200011.73000000011231
Fabian Lysell (R)X2050.00%1600011.50000001100300
Will Cuylle (R)X0038.46%1300011.32000110022212
Philip BrobergX000.00%000001.070000021100000
Ryan JohnsonX000.00%000001.37000000051001
Isaak PhillipsX100.00%000000.89000000420001
Daemon Hunt (R)X000.00%000001.24000000021031
Adam EdstromX0147.99%29800001.12000001100022
James Malatesta (R)X0045.71%21000001.23000000011011
Daniil Gushchin (R)X0075.00%800001.12000000063101
Michael McCarronX0076.73%24500000.91010000044012
Kaedan KorczakX000.00%000000.610001000132000
Jayden StrubleX000.00%000000.59000110160010
Gage Goncalves (R)X0062.50%800000.520000000122000
Carter Mazur (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi1812420.8981.82108604333220010.6673180001

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fredrik KarlstromX1810142418115132852154519.23%032217.89033656000019
Beck MalenstynX18157227240533160195125.00%840822.65437859101283
Santeri Hatakka (R)X182141641202316294156.90%840322.392681958011375
Samu Tuomaala (R)X1851015112010214772610.64%129616.42022106300000
Rasmus KupariX18312151720020113410318.82%130316.8500065500002
Clark BishopX18410147200201440102710.00%128415.7800009000011
Mikael PyyhtiaX18931256063354113216.67%326814.8621328000013
Jansen HarkinsX1848121380152233132812.12%534219.02000852101350
Roby Jarventie (R)X142911622030182517248.00%021715.53000214011125
Gustav LindstromX18369310034252291413.64%1140622.552241059000081
Tyler Kleven (R)X1834721180419125725.00%637520.83101755000079
Judd Caulfield (R)X72464201241031220.00%010214.550000000000
Lian Bichsel (R)X18156934042761016.67%728415.7910114011027
Matt FilipeX152131004161333.33%0523.46000310000012
Joona KoppanenX18213210010141021120.00%11548.5700012000248
Simon JohanssonX181232110031812498.33%838921.59000660000083
Markus Niemelainen (R)X1803371001555340.00%1228615.86000011000019
Tucker Robertson (R)X7022100001010.00%0243.460111500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fredrik KarlstromX3068.93%28000001.49011001700313
Beck MalenstynX2153.40%42700011.08010004400300
Santeri Hatakka (R)X000.00%000000.790000001110022
Samu Tuomaala (R)X2052.63%1900001.02000001200120
Rasmus KupariX0047.83%2300000.99000001100000
Clark BishopX0065.63%3200000.99000000033011
Mikael PyyhtiaX1054.41%20400010.90000000022110
Jansen HarkinsX0045.45%3300000.70010000054112
Roby Jarventie (R)X0063.16%1900001.01110000210100
Gustav LindstromX200.00%000000.44000000093210
Tyler Kleven (R)X200.00%000000.37000000230101
Judd Caulfield (R)X0066.67%300001.18000000011010
Lian Bichsel (R)X000.00%000000.42000000022000
Matt FilipeX0070.59%1700001.16000000099010
Joona KoppanenX0054.84%6200000.39000000033000
Simon JohanssonX000.00%000000.150000000153002
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000.00%000000.210000000183000
Tucker Robertson (R)X0055.56%900001.65000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist (R)107110.8991.3852301121190100.5004810000
Jeremy Helvig105400.8382.7856201261600000.0000108000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aatu Raty (R)X18261642292604754116299222.41%541723.173471649011284
Nathan Gaucher (R)X1815193421295333477165819.48%329916.6419101040000018
Maxim GroshevX1814163017140203781206417.28%934819.3464101440000467
Arber XhekajX18522271965576254992510.20%1035919.933363147000162
Tobias BjornfotX18716231618026930132123.33%1034719.273251542000064
Nolan Allan (R)X18419231528056163182812.90%2134018.89011310011039
Ryan Winterton (R)X9101020200041955173618.18%117319.17101719000124
Austin StrandX1801616142754612225130.00%1134619.250881243000069
Mason PrimeauX1895141220395286286710.47%1031117.27202611000030
William Wallinder (R)X180101020004111712100.00%1638721.51011846000086
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X32353606396322.22%16120.2300015000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aatu Raty (R)X5068.83%47800042.01110005500522
Nathan Gaucher (R)X3069.34%27400022.27001002500222
Maxim GroshevX2064.58%4800011.72000000031402
Arber XhekajX000.00%000001.51001002500024
Tobias BjornfotX100.00%000001.33000003500110
Nolan Allan (R)X000.00%000001.35000000011122
Ryan Winterton (R)X1064.52%3100012.32000000077021
Austin StrandX00100.00%100000.920000102180010
Mason PrimeauX0068.66%21700000.90000000011001
William Wallinder (R)X000.00%000000.520000003180000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X0133.33%300001.65110000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)10001.0000.001200060000.0000018000
Colten Ellis1814400.8951.90107204343240200.6673180020

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni DadonovX171317301100173987156114.94%438122.4128102055000175
Kole LindX17817258160131852174615.38%538122.42257856000134
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X17111122108016254472425.00%430718.07336756000132
Cole KoepkeX178122011220262455143614.55%637822.212351057000467
Ryan MurrayX1721820620034212512248.00%2035821.042682158000055
Gabriel Fortier (R)X178917780102148163616.67%432919.3213465500006
Samuel Helenius (R)X179514820036243983023.08%132318.9920265500000
Givani SmithX177613428039315573012.73%627516.1700001000232
Uvis BalinskisX1719102220467277123.70%1732218.941341553000257
Ronan Seeley (R)X170997601217120.00%41136.640000000001
Lucas Edmonds (R)X173584202123411298.82%027015.8610118000021
Riley DamianiX174374201242242718.18%125715.1500005000014
Zachary JonesX52462003271128.57%59819.68112619000016
Jacob Christiansen (R)X815660011363616.67%517021.19123428000024
Jett WooX1706661753264450.00%321712.7900000000022
Jack Rathbone (R)X170447801125110.00%41307.6500012000011
Jack AhcanX17123612014752120.00%520412.000000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni DadonovX1051.76%19900021.57010002200212
Kole LindX0165.22%4600001.31010000031203
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X1069.81%30800001.43000001200110
Cole KoepkeX1068.57%3500001.06010000210111
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000001.12000000210020
Gabriel Fortier (R)X1066.67%1200011.03000000011010
Samuel Helenius (R)X2068.07%28500010.87000000022011
Givani SmithX4064.71%1700000.95110000043113
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%000000.62000001100000
Ronan Seeley (R)X000.00%000001.600000000171000
Lucas Edmonds (R)X0177.78%1800000.59000000044110
Riley DamianiX0068.86%22800000.54000000033100
Zachary JonesX000.00%000001.22000000000010
Jacob Christiansen (R)X000.00%000000.71000000052000
Jett WooX000.00%000000.550010000173000
Jack Rathbone (R)X000.00%000000.610000000179000
Jack AhcanX000.00%000000.29000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg87100.9121.4848802121360001.000480000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sheldon DriesX18111425172044654165320.37%138521.4244813630003107
Jacob Bernard-DockerX1891221111006243442726.47%1340022.204482661011091
Chris WagnerX18613199175302344152613.64%330717.073471645000151
Martin Chromiak (R)X18413171080142131193712.90%027715.3702223900009
John LudvigX1861016136410621633152418.18%935419.663362158112169
Liam O'BrienX18871515300612345112517.78%133818.80033757101160
Ethan Cardwell (R)X18691514120121438112515.79%331017.24224763000141
Spencer SmallmanX18751211180231121101733.33%025013.9001121800000
Sean DayX1811112112755513104910.00%1736620.32112956011082
Ryan DzingelX184711124013213352212.12%331517.51033853000263
Maxim Cajkovic (R)X132810860911257178.00%016612.770000300000
Jeremy DaviesX1827910120191175628.57%729716.50044114000050
Jack StudnickaX62351601114156613.33%111418.94112221000122
Callan FooteX151454801710112119.09%828619.09011944000048
Keaton MiddletonX180559400571210060.00%1830616.99011315000253
Joseph CecconiX111234181011430233.33%2968.720000200008
Brinson PasichnukX11202416016754740.00%014212.910000100002
Layton Ahac (R)X8000220402000.00%0303.710001700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sheldon DriesX1068.27%49800001.30010005700320
Jacob Bernard-DockerX200.00%000001.05000001200013
Chris WagnerX0071.96%10700001.24110010210021
Martin Chromiak (R)X0073.08%2600001.23000000160022
John LudvigX200.00%000000.90001010011130
Liam O'BrienX2055.00%4000010.89010001100210
Ethan Cardwell (R)X1160.00%2500000.97000000033002
Spencer SmallmanX0051.92%5200000.96000000022201
Sean DayX000.00%000000.66000010380101
Ryan DzingelX1069.50%14100000.70000000011110
Maxim Cajkovic (R)X1055.00%6000001.21000000061011
Jeremy DaviesX2025.00%400000.61000000150001
Jack StudnickaX0065.00%10000000.88000000043000
Callan FooteX010.00%000000.35000000031000
Keaton MiddletonX000.00%000000.330000000181000
Joseph CecconiX100.00%000000.63001010092100
Brinson PasichnukX0025.00%400000.28000000022000
Layton Ahac (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue10001.0000.001800080000.0000018000
Jesper Vikman (R)1814400.8911.96107302353200001.0003180001

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick BrownX1814152922240322464153921.88%129016.1403354200000
Brian HalonenX16197262314062570235127.14%126016.2610167101234
Matthew Knies (R)X1413132613180282165184320.00%231922.81145947000254
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (R)X1662026216038122972020.69%1537023.144151549011074
Rhett GardnerX186172324175402648113112.50%124613.680000100000
John HaydenX1810122216235454474215113.51%135219.54246855000436
Ty DellandreaX167132016120142850174314.00%329918.68156243000130
Dennis GilbertX18317202720033132391513.04%1338421.31156946000064
Gabriel DumontX18317202826040122171614.29%425814.340000100000
Hugh McGingX1861016164051032132718.75%027315.1520294300003
Michael CallahanX1631215141953591231225.00%934821.75112446000068
Cross Hanas (R)X1635822605101941415.79%121813.650000000000
Paul CotterX5246440163133815.38%110921.83123416000026
Alex TurcotteX182241004282525.00%0281.531121700003
Akito HiroseX161342110014472414.29%626416.47011017000026
Marc McLaughlinX160333003594120.00%0744.61011215000023
Samuel Knazko (R)X160229802525160.00%1234521.55000546000068
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick BrownX2065.94%27600012.00000005700233
Brian HalonenX4052.63%3800012.00000002200312
Matthew Knies (R)X2037.01%12700011.63120003500122
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (R)X000.00%000001.40000000031221
Rhett GardnerX0077.14%21000001.87000010031121
John HaydenX2066.54%26600001.25110100011042
Ty DellandreaX1054.00%5000001.34220000011112
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000001.04000000041100
Gabriel DumontX0077.78%900011.550000000161200
Hugh McGingX1087.50%1600001.17000000011011
Michael CallahanX000.00%000000.86000100320001
Cross Hanas (R)X00100.00%500000.73000000054000
Paul CotterX1042.86%700001.10000001100100
Alex TurcotteX0071.43%700002.91000000120000
Akito HiroseX000.00%000000.30000000011000
Marc McLaughlinX0062.16%3700000.810000001160000
Samuel Knazko (R)X000.00%000000.120000000168000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson1815120.8871.87109202343020200.8336182001

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew HighmoreX1812152716100283755164021.82%039521.966281458011060
Danny O'ReganX186182415140283444113513.64%636220.121671158000031
Emil BemstromX1810122214120113467185714.93%438121.170661056101152
Mitchell StephensX18517221200526728476.94%332818.241341952000134
Jackson CatesX189112010215274873154912.33%533718.73000315000012
C.J. SmithX18771410802093662119.44%129916.6311265600008
Cooper MarodyX1868148120351956144010.71%333218.441231856000036
Scott HarringtonX18591411140393034111914.71%1841422.981232157011054
Lucas CarlssonX183811112803472161214.29%634619.240221050000040
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X1427962021193713295.41%326618.9900018000016
William Villeneuve (R)X183361140255102430.00%730917.16202629000029
Will ButcherX1814541401913219204.76%1036820.450111352000048
Casey FitzgeraldX1814512260251042825.00%1428615.8900004000024
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X1011100410100.00%22322.680000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew HighmoreX0163.41%4100011.37110000011350
Danny O'ReganX2069.30%35500001.33010000021120
Emil BemstromX1045.45%12100011.15110000043302
Mitchell StephensX0069.64%30300001.34000000021010
Jackson CatesX3165.45%24600011.19000010022220
C.J. SmithX1033.33%1500000.94000000011211
Cooper MarodyX3158.33%4800000.84000000011101
Scott HarringtonX00100.00%100000.68000000082211
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.64000000051002
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X2081.82%1100000.68000000032011
William Villeneuve (R)X000.00%000000.39000000054001
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.270000000125001
Casey FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.35000000052000
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.88000000098000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier (R)11001.0000.002300030000.6673018000
Michael DiPietro1812410.8771.97106704352840100.0000180001

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus HolmbergX181513281380132867123722.39%532217.914261047000253
Scott ReedyX1812132512100245372175716.67%1633318.492241350000059
Alex LaferriereX13816241560151637133221.62%118113.8916743600000
Olen Zellweger (R)X1341115210019151971621.05%1127621.222461136000058
Roland McKeownX18012123360561914460.00%1732618.10011329000041
Curtis DouglasX185510-4400403343102711.63%826514.732021045000127
Cam MorrisonX133710-22069339269.09%318013.8611283200000
Marc Del GaizoX1819100180341815596.67%1435119.52011436000053
Daniel Torgersson (R)X13448-220662961713.79%521616.60011233000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus HolmbergX0160.58%10400011.74000003900121
Scott ReedyX2166.82%44300001.50000004700022
Alex LaferriereX1052.94%1700022.66000003800400
Olen Zellweger (R)X100.00%000001.09000001600000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.740000003180001
Curtis DouglasX0070.65%27600000.75000000260000
Cam MorrisonX0150.00%800001.11000000310000
Marc Del GaizoX000.00%000000.570000001150001
Daniel Torgersson (R)X0046.15%1300000.74000001100010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Petruzzelli20200.8365.501200011670000.000020000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan Legare (R)X1810112110200311946143221.74%31669.200000000000
Linus WeissbachX181011211040112156153217.86%41669.210000000000
Ben McCartneyX182121401803911113718.18%171699.360000000000
Joshua JacobsX184812-1234058242241318.18%3527515.280000500002
Matthew WedmanX187411-1216035597124639.86%1126014.470002400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan Legare (R)X1192.31%1300002.54000001100212
Linus WeissbachX2030.00%1000022.53000001100213
Ben McCartneyX000.00%000001.660000001110011
Joshua JacobsX000.00%000000.87000000062031
Matthew WedmanX1066.81%22600000.84000001100111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake CaggiulaX1810203024100343668155014.71%538321.29134849000359
Tanner Laczynski (R)X181215272420171555154621.82%122712.6420274700001
Kyle CapobiancoX187202726221029142981624.14%2036720.403251256000057
Michael VecchioneX141412262140261760114123.33%432723.34336951000465
Tanner KeroX1810112115100173149155320.41%231317.39123952101237
Vinni LettieriX148122013120192847213517.02%224517.53347115000005
Kyle RauX1471219124071533101621.21%023316.6315663600003
Ben Jones (R)X18512171120032446318557.94%632518.08167830000238
Dillon Heatherington (R)X182121415315459315156.45%1235319.601671556000348
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X1437107605131541020.00%01198.530111600006
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X183710880182225112212.00%024313.51000213011215
Bokondji ImamaX1853815261024123081516.67%023613.082023500007
Aaron NessX143581110011862650.00%527319.53235446011042
Gavin BayreutherX141781017520983312.50%319613.99000323000012
Gavin White (R)X14224710022430366.67%515010.6900005000012
Cameron CrottyX1812392002971031010.00%1227515.28000113000032
David Jiricek (R)X1000160131230.00%12222.430001900003
Henry Rybinski (R)X4000-300030130.00%0307.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake CaggiulaX1061.39%10100011.57000000810241
Tanner Laczynski (R)X1071.43%2800002.370000021300105
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000001.47000200071111
Michael VecchioneX2062.50%21600011.59000004400412
Tanner KeroX2080.63%22200011.34000000073120
Vinni LettieriX3073.33%1500001.63000000150121
Kyle RauX1040.91%4400001.63000000022110
Ben Jones (R)X0168.50%25400001.04000000031121
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%000000.79000100160001
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X1156.12%9800001.67000000011000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X0055.56%2700000.82000000055101
Bokondji ImamaX1071.43%1400000.68000200053001
Aaron NessX100.00%000000.59000000011001
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.820000100101000
Gavin White (R)X000.00%000000.53000000022100
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.220000000142000
David Jiricek (R)X000.00%000000.000000000112000
Henry Rybinski (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garrett Metcalf62200.9072.0629102101070000.0000518000
Felix Sandstrom1310210.8592.0675622261850000.0000130000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas PetanX1819133210120125399267419.19%1438321.274261651000144
Josh MahuraX1882230436043263351524.24%1436019.982461747000129
Isaac RatcliffeX18131528123915462278164416.67%635819.9112364700000
Travis BarronX1821526-91605843113329218.58%2232518.0510141200000
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX18131326800201349254926.53%426514.7212364000000
Greg McKeggX1842125912018334216359.52%527415.22044843000115
David CottonX1861420975231038143015.79%229216.2311274000000
Lukas Cormier (R)X1811415522039192911253.45%2332818.211231948000032
Brett MurrayX20111175118250.00%02512.280000500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas PetanX0171.64%34200021.67000002500211
Josh MahuraX000.00%000001.67000001500010
Isaac RatcliffeX0141.38%2900011.56003003300121
Travis BarronX2063.64%2200031.60000001100311
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX1068.18%2200001.96000001100020
Greg McKeggX0070.38%31400001.83000001100001
David CottonX2055.56%4500001.37001001200002
Lukas Cormier (R)X000.00%000000.920000001100001
Brett MurrayX0057.14%700000.81001000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David GustX182512372880193094254726.60%438621.466171657000340
Sam CarrickX18181331232205845104276517.31%438621.43156647101660
Pierrick Dube (R)X15109191520102064144215.63%025116.7300051700001
Nick DeSimoneX1811516122077104910.00%1034018.87011243000071
Lucas CondottaX18781519160322442102816.67%332317.9300019000031
Jacob MacDonaldX15771415180421130101223.33%731721.145051747000057
Ross JohnstonX1865119601053155153211.76%229616.44011436000128
Matthew Robertson (R)X18110111811532713787.69%226914.960000000000
Sebastian AhoDX15191015220185276183.70%732221.460331349000159
Justin Sourdif (R)X153692408232781911.11%024816.5311234400008
Aku RatyX152793608214321244.65%228518.99022643000240
Justin DowlingX152681940418479304.26%235923.93011845000566
Max CrozierX15347980221273242.86%620313.5300015000021
Dylan McIlrathX181561222051791411.11%833518.60000244000165
Declan CarlileX1505510401433340.00%519312.8800001011030
Joel TeasdaleX1011100005360.00%01616.380000200002
Brandon ScanlinX1501121001615050.00%21016.740000000000
Luke PhilpX1000000015020.00%055.030000000000
Nikolas MatinpaloX15000020211020.00%2342.280001700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David GustX5168.25%6300021.92000000021542
Sam CarrickX3172.98%43300011.61010000810431
Pierrick Dube (R)X1047.62%2100001.51000000022311
Nick DeSimoneX000.00%000000.940000001140002
Lucas CondottaX1066.99%20900010.93000000091113
Jacob MacDonaldX100.00%000000.88000002300030
Ross JohnstonX0058.54%4100000.74000110044010
Matthew Robertson (R)X0128.57%700000.82000101100110
Sebastian AhoDX000.00%000000.620000000131001
Justin Sourdif (R)X0066.09%23300000.73000000320001
Aku RatyX0086.67%1500000.63000002300001
Justin DowlingX1080.00%2500000.45010000041001
Max CrozierX10100.00%100000.69000000022001
Dylan McIlrathX100.00%000000.3600000001412010
Declan CarlileX000.00%000000.520000002150000
Joel TeasdaleX000.00%000001.22000000010000
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%000000.200000000156000
Luke PhilpX00100.00%700000.00000000011000
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%200000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)1814310.8941.69106845302830200.3333183100
Matthew Murray10000.8003.451700150000.0000015000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase PearsonX181413274300534499367314.14%933018.342681445000115
Philip KempX1871320-2140761553293513.21%2534919.411011620000016
Jack DruryX105492605302241722.73%018418.37112729000031
Travis HamonicX936912020111461121.43%419221.363141229000025
Reilly WalshX9358-7407131141527.27%616218.0404451100016
Conor TimminsX92681801111133815.38%618620.62134832000025
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X9257-2601271621112.50%1018120.091231229000025
Ronnie AttardX9257016015112091110.00%517619.531121528000022
Matej BlumelX9314310012102232413.64%116618.49000227000031
Daniil Chayka (R)X912314020144325.00%216217.97123129000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase PearsonX1074.58%29900021.64000000410100
Philip KempX110.00%000001.14000000120000
Jack DruryX0072.56%21500000.98000000022100
Travis HamonicX010.00%000000.94000000052110
Reilly WalshX0050.00%400000.99000001500000
Conor TimminsX00100.00%100000.86000000052001
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X100.00%000000.77000000250020
Ronnie AttardX100.00%000000.80000001100002
Matej BlumelX1052.94%1700000.48000000022001
Daniil Chayka (R)X0020.00%1500000.37000000085001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen20100.8891.703500190000.000009000
Arvid Soderblom94400.8423.0850622261650000.000090100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex JefferiesX189192810421015459830819.18%1331717.591562765000124
Kieffer BellowsX18161026-18084596377516.67%2435019.444042757011142
Jack BeckerX1825025-3805549115207721.74%3434919.41202720000012
Xavier Simoneau (R)X181312255100285177337116.88%1534419.10235197800005
Brendan GaunceX85121794082942113311.90%715919.88011420101118
Matt Rempe (R)X186814-55515683744144113.64%1229416.3201165000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex JefferiesX0052.00%2500011.77012000031021
Kieffer BellowsX0148.28%2900031.49110000011220
Jack BeckerX1262.68%27600031.43000001100312
Xavier Simoneau (R)X3068.83%30800011.45000000011121
Brendan GaunceX0078.04%21400012.14010000000111
Matt Rempe (R)X2050.00%1800000.95000210033111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Jones43010.9381.47245026960000.000240000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John MooreX1851924-11300552341132912.20%1832618.11347265400002
Andrew PoturalskiX1811617-680553883175913.25%1129716.49224215300000
Ryan Suzuki (R)X1810717-12120413982277112.20%1030316.85369186500000
Riley BarberX187714-4200262248155414.58%424313.490000000000
Egor Sokolov (R)X187714-4140382367193010.45%824813.770000000005
Slater KoekkoekX181101122403720318223.23%1429616.44134215900005
Seth GriffithX1845916014133252112.50%21045.760000000000
Hudson FaschingX1853814081023111921.74%31045.760000000000
Ben HuttonX11347-180381251325.00%417015.5021372500005
Connor DewarX1000020241010.00%01212.020000000000
Vincent DesharnaisX1000-200312000.00%21717.370000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John MooreX200.00%000001.47000000130103
Andrew PoturalskiX1070.97%27900001.15000001100120
Ryan Suzuki (R)X0167.45%25500001.12000000021100
Riley BarberX1181.82%1100001.15000001100101
Egor Sokolov (R)X1055.56%900001.13000000150111
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.740000000162010
Seth GriffithX00100.00%700001.74000000022010
Hudson FaschingX0050.00%800011.54000000092100
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.82000000000000
Connor DewarX0058.33%1200000.00000000120000
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3