Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Olle Lycksell (R) (SDG)X1514122615100175058104124.14%2031921.272131546000034
2Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (SDG)X1210132316175233860203816.67%2126622.15112836000028
3Lukas Reichel (R) (CLE)X2113821400185691144914.29%750624.1062825880004110
4Mike Vecchione (HFD)X1971421610025594383016.28%335318.5838111276000052
5Connor Dewar (IOA)X2071320186020384193517.07%528814.4201117112138
6Benjamin Jones (R) (HFD)X198111958084945113417.78%240321.2225712912022108
7Valtteri Puustinen (R) (CLE)X21711185120202562113311.29%236417.35437279900003
8John Hayden (BKR)X11107175220532954184418.52%421119.22134133500001
9Kent Johnson (R) (CLE)X212151742016393216416.25%145021.4515611880003111
10Riley Barber (IOA)X208816164014214074320.00%223611.820000100000
11Zac Dalpe (CLE)X21791658023543492620.59%134616.50033138800002
12Jakob Pelletier (R) (HFD)X19610162404334734112.77%433517.653251987000035
13Jeff Malott (R) (LAV)X107815121401753062223.33%116015.970111800008
14Egor Sokolov (R) (IOA)X20691516180132047153012.77%228914.4300002000350
15John-Jason Peterka (R) (IOA)X20510151420142742114111.90%441720.861121496112358
16Julien Gauthier (CLE)X2151015620031283273215.63%140219.121451585000057
17Andrew Poturalski (IOA)X2077141212038563373521.21%136618.3012389900001
18Maxwell Willman (LAV)X104101410207142372017.39%017517.5202223500006
19Derrick Pouliot (LAV)X1021214710030583825.00%421821.82145435000036
20Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X1176130375391034103320.59%820818.934262842000024
21Drake Caggiula (HFD)X1993126408335782615.79%322711.960000000000
22Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (HFD)X197512-56052230103223.33%527314.39516147600000
23Brendan Perlini (LAV)X10661291007123171919.35%216716.6710143300000
24Matthew Peca (LAV)X10571250092538122513.16%023123.12213735000141
25Ryan Suzuki (R) (IOA)X2057123135303532192915.63%034017.0012378300001
26Seth Griffith (IOA)X205712214019194431211.36%229614.8011296200001
27Kyle Capobianco (HFD)X193912-41601421347248.82%2040521.333582478011082
28Ben Hutton (IOA)X20210121012021131932410.53%1543521.741121391000077
29Fabian Zetterlund (R) (IOA)X20210123601428447294.55%035217.611121385000011
30Nicholas Caamano (R) (HFD)X190121261751514163230.00%430516.0605547300002
31Martin Pospisil (R) (SDG)X1574113180284446104215.22%2526517.68101319000016
32Rocco Grimaldi (IOA)X20741113120233567164610.45%444722.340111498011281
33Brendan Lemieux (LAV)X10471136042143181412.90%219119.12134433000122
34Kevin Connauton (BKR)X1138110602383820277.89%922220.142463543000030
35Justin Danforth (SDG)X1510010-11120314959233316.95%2729219.462022240000015
36Sheldon Rempal (R) (LAV)X1055101140452872517.86%116316.3410115000115
37Dryden Hunt (HFD)X1955105320582726182219.23%337119.54134382000077
38Mitchell Chaffee (R) (CGW)X1346100759223871910.53%320916.07022111000014
39Jake Neighbours (R) (CLE)X2146101040045121141036.36%430614.571011400000
40Raphael Lavoie (R) (CLE)X21461033155016414239.76%239218.68235992011159
41Mark Friedman (CLE)X2128101039546221381015.38%2246322.03224787000083
42Samuel Walker (R) (CLE)X21729860143734103220.59%130514.54000418000016
43Urho Vaakanainen (BKR)X11549-50091031132316.13%1325022.703251744000027
44Reese Johnson (CGW)X13549-137548163171316.13%125219.411011158000015
45David Jiricek (R) (HFD)X19279010021142031110.00%1338720.372131179011057
46Dylan Samberg (R) (BKR)X11189-3602615277233.70%1624522.301451744000025
47Sheldon Dries (TOR)X11628118016213193719.35%123721.56404839000252
48Dylan Guenther (R) (COL)X753866021823101821.74%017124.43303622000141
49Martin Chromiak (R) (TOR)X11538-140141419101326.32%116414.9312321400000
50Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CGW)X13538514012312491520.83%320315.6001112100007
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Troy Grosenick (IOA)2014510.9031.63125403343500200.0000200
2Dustin Tokarski (CLE)2116500.9051.82125003383990100.0000210
3Lukas Dostal (R) (CGW)136520.8862.4184701342990200.0000130
4Jack LaFontaine (R) (COL)73400.8862.4446801191670100.000070
5Joel Hofer (R) (TOR)115600.8562.7962300292010100.0000110
6Louis Domingue (HFD)1910810.8492.85109600523440000.0000190
7Michael Hutchinson (SDG)158510.8953.0784001434090500.0000150
8Chris Driedger (BKR)115500.8593.3054500302130200.0000110