Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre Fleury34171520.9172.842089419911950110.00%0341511
2Igor Shesterkin2816840.9252.36175620699250100.00%0280431
3Ben Bishop*2215600.9292.33131622517220000.00%0212233
4Linus Ullmark2415630.9262.54149041638550000.00%0245221
5Darcy Kuemper2113620.9172.68127720576900100.00%02114122
6Frederik Andersen2313820.9242.69140542638290230.00%0232240
7Andrei Vasilevskiy26131120.9212.71157121719040110.00%0260350
8Philipp Grubauer1510210.8993.0275500383760000.00%0150000
9Jacob Markstrom149320.9252.6286920385070000.00%0144212
10Robin Lehner176540.9153.06107801556470010.00%0161400
11Carey Price84400.9262.8446501222970000.00%080220
12Sergei Bobrovsky73400.9053.4042300242530000.00%075100
13Jake Oettinger83410.8973.3646500262520100.00%083001
14Alex Nedeljkovic22000.9322.77130206880000.00%0225000
15Thomas Greiss*32100.8903.6718000111000000.00%034000
16Pavel Francouz42020.9382.032660091440000.00%043100
17Casey DeSmith21100.8504.0589006400000.00%0234000
18Jonathan Quick21000.9262.5547002270000.00%006000
19Jordan Binnington41210.9352.4324701101540010.00%041100
20Ilya Samsonov51310.9102.8030000141550010.00%0524010
21Cam Talbot71320.9093.0639200202190100.00%074102
22Semyon Varlamov71420.9272.7843100202730000.00%072110
23Elvis Merzlikins10100.9312.0060002290000.00%018000
24Keith Kinkaid10100.8753.8731002160000.00%0012000
25Kevin Lankinen10000.8184.4427002110000.00%008000
26Pheonix Copley10000.8335.0036003180100.00%0013000
27Thatcher Demko10100.9004.0060204400000.00%016000
28James Reimer20110.9093.1994005550000.00%019000
29Jeremy Swayman20100.9104.0589006670000.00%0113000
30Ilya Sorokin30300.9013.6917900111110000.00%031100
31Charles Williams40110.9232.581860081040000.00%0015000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.