Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Bradly Nadeau (R) (HFD)X16402421114072291673410823.95%4831219.537073742000010
2Zach Benson (COL)X161428423600133283236816.87%237623.52235438123871
3Dominik Shine (BKR)X162315383115516401172110919.66%429518.4540494100000
4Oskar Olausson (HER)X1618203829140241597256318.56%428717.9310141100003
5Jaret Anderson-Dolan (HER)X1615233826100264686194717.44%333821.1448121549011244
6Arthur Kaliyev (LVP)X162314372480192878184929.49%133821.1293122060000121
7Francesco Pinelli (HER)X1619183727140202879274324.05%627617.2601104000012
8Danila Klimovich (CLE)X1613243726435433891276114.29%932720.450000000005
9Ben McCartney (IOA)X169283729160172269287313.04%532120.063581050000224
10Aidan McDonough (CLE)X16221436212352739115286919.13%434121.330000000001
11Josh Dunne (BKR)X1620163631235326082155624.39%433220.750001800001
12Alex Belzile (IOA)X1618183627175243696297618.75%333120.69437950000129
13Samuel Fagemo (HER)X1618183623100271798257418.37%431919.9258132248101241
14Patrick Brown (BKR)X1614213529604044123288411.38%939924.91404135700003
15Laurent Dauphin (HER)X167273426115123661124911.48%634521.58134837112470
16Sam Morton (IOA)X161122332840181068164316.18%431219.4906645100003
17Anton Frondell (R) (LAV)X142012322560191982185024.39%032723.33178839202953
18Tyson Jost (IOA)X1615173213140213979294918.99%534321.43336748000228
19Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X161121322160301485336112.94%233420.901451553000538
20Alex Bump (R) (BEL)X16238312160192582267428.05%134621.633361142101551
21Trevor Kuntar (R) (CHA)X1622931141407943116339918.97%2035622.262132256101421
22Ben Kindel (R) (CHI)X16161531210024090286817.78%333821.11156747202462
23Rodrigo Abols (PRO)X161516312480113181214818.52%919211.990002210119
24Sandis Vilmanis (R) (COL)X161318312040191453113624.53%126816.7543783600001
25Brad Lambert (R) (HER)X16131831246081665193820.00%433420.863141137112763
26Isak Rosen (COL)X16181230270052759224830.51%028217.60224740000034
27Konsta Helenius (R) (MAN)X161515301840242982296118.29%839224.523471157213673
28Noah Ostlund (R) (COL)X16131730200031971175718.31%331619.73246938101348
29Zeev Buium (R) (LAV)X1452530236031527112118.52%732823.464371843011052
30Danila Yurov (R) (LAV)X14218292120143176143827.63%029721.222241340000352
31Nikita Chibrikov (R) (PRO)X1616132923100202875125021.33%418111.290000000000
32Tucker Robertson (MAN)X161415292380292365194821.54%129718.5922445300015
33Ivan Miroshnichenko (ONT)X16131629248092067153019.40%227116.97134632112425
34Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (MAN)X1610182823120132785316111.76%130118.82112155300005
35Dylan Duke (R) (CHI)X1621627760201692308022.83%1133020.653031438101110
36Brennan Othmann (R) (CHA)X161892725160263487264420.69%330719.17213839101532
37Philip Tomasino (ONT)X161413272110081567153420.90%024415.2431483200000
38Avery Hayes (R) (CVF)X1614132714240342091255715.38%129718.541121043101337
39Cole Reinhardt (R) (LVP)X1612152724195231044163327.27%323914.9611222700001
40Conor Geekie (COL)X168192720340292663142312.70%426916.8315673500004
41Mikael Pyyhtia (MAN)X1681927194021278917678.99%738624.111451456033466
42Riley Tufte (CVF)X1613132621275353570196118.57%338223.88134340000685
43Kyle MacLean (PRO)X1619625-3140723689246121.35%2031219.48325733000225
44Brett Leason (ONT)X16151025153210282282194718.29%335722.3050511360116102
45Ilya Protas (R) (COL)X1610152530240472341132824.39%332420.28101342112369
46Max Jones (BKR)X169162522100414176286311.84%1130819.2610151100001
47Xavier Bourgault (R) (BEL)X169162523140222857256015.79%235622.24123748011454
48Denver Barkey (R) (TOR)X16817257100273541102919.51%136122.54178546011160
49Nathan Gaucher (R) (ONT)X16520252329521315122449.80%130619.09033435011454
50Ryan Suzuki (MAN)X16520251312018205221459.62%734721.66077758000438
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jacob Fowler (R) (LAV)1412200.9071.2283947171820000.0000140
2Ken Appleby (IOA)1312010.9051.2978924171790000.66715130
3Evan Cormier (CHI)1612400.9071.4392008222370200.8005160
4Olivier Rodrigue (SJB)1613300.8741.5696025251990000.0000160
5Ruslan Khazheyev (R) (SYR)1411200.8811.7675004221850000.0000140
6Matthew Murray (COL)1614200.8691.7894522282130000.0000160
7James Reimer (SPR)149500.9031.9281402262690100.0000140
8Sebastian Cossa (BKR)1611500.9071.9890723303220100.0000160
9Drew Commesso (R) (CVF)1610420.8782.0090006302450100.60010160
10Thomas Milic (R) (LVP)1612210.8682.0391602312340100.0000160